The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 26th December 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury United 
1-2
 Aylesbury FC
148
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Dunstable 
1-0
 Thame United
81  
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-1
 Kempston Rovers
679  
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
0-0
 Barton Rovers
136    
Evo-Stik League South East
Cambridge City 
5-1
 Bedford Town
224  
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
4-2
 Beaconsfield Town
115  
 Beaconsfield sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Marlow
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-2
 Northwood
172  
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
1-1
 Fleet Town
118    
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
1-2
 Hanwell Town
105  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
1-2
 Dunstable Town
391  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
3-0
 Gosport Borough
325    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
2-2
 Bishop's Stortford
250  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
1-1
 St Ives Town
801  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
0-0
 Chesham United
317  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
0-0
 Hereford
2612    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
0-2
 Stratford Town
345    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
2-1
 Hitchin Town
493  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
5-1
 Farnborough
668  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
2-4
 Kettering Town
509  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
A-A
 Frome Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
2-2
 Dorchester Town
1885  
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
1-3
 Salisbury
591  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
1-1
 Barnstaple Town
601  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Bishops Cleeve
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
4-2
 Swindon Supermarine
207  
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
3-3
 Didcot Town
130    
Evo-Stik League South West
Larkhall Athletic 
P-P
 Bristol Manor Farm
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
1-3
 Yate Town
214  
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
0-2
 Evesham United
121  
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Taunton Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
P-P
 Slimbridge
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
3-0
 Winchester City
235    
NL
Aldershot Town 
3-1
 Woking
4181    
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 Wrexham
1648    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-4
 Sutton United
455    
NL
Chester 
0-2
 Guiseley
1643    
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-2
 Maidstone United
   
NL
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Torquay United
2092    
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
2-1
 Bromley
1567    
NL
Gateshead 
2-2
 Hartlepool United
3538    
NL
Leyton Orient 
2-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
5125    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
2-1
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-0
 Solihull Moors
1261    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
4-1
 AFC Fylde
6669    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
0-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
1995    
NLN
Blyth Spartans 
2-3
 Spennymoor Town
   
NLN
Boston United 
2-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
1491    
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
3-1
 Curzon Ashton
334    
NLN
Chorley 
0-0
 Southport
1517    
NLN
Darlington 
3-1
 Harrogate Town
1759    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
3-2
 Salford City
3041    
NLN
Leamington 
2-2
 Brackley Town
   
NLN
North Ferriby United 
1-4
 York City
   
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
4-1
 Tamworth
929    
NLN
Stockport County 
1-0
 Alfreton Town
   
NLS
Bath City 
0-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
879  
NLS
Braintree Town 
2-2
 Chelmsford City
1465  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
A-A
 East Thurrock United
   
NLS
Gloucester City 
0-1
 Oxford City
324  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Wealdstone
817  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-0
 Bognor Regis Town
1010  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
2-1
 Chippenham Town
300  
NLS
Poole Town 
0-3
 Truro City
381  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
1259  
NLS
Welling United 
2-3
 Dartford
1401  
NLS
Whitehawk 
0-1
 Eastbourne Borough
258    
Fixtures load time: 37.83