Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 30th December 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-1
 Moneyfields
114    
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Beaconsfield Town 
3-1
 Egham Town
116  
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
1-1
 Uxbridge
133  
The FA Trophy
Spennymoor Town 
P-P
 Gainsborough Trinity
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hitchin Town 
6-0
 Kings Langley
540  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
3-0
 Tiverton Town
239  
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
P-P
 Mangotsfield United
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
3-1
 Paulton Rovers
231    
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
3-0
 North Leigh
168    
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
P-P
 Bideford
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Slimbridge 
0-1
 Cinderford Town
122  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
P-P
 Stotfold
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
P-P
 Hadley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
2-2
 Colney Heath
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
2-0
 Wembley
97    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
4-0
 Biggleswade United
133    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-2
 Berkhamsted
161  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
P-P
 Oxhey Jets
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
P-P
 Hoddesdon Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
3-1
 Holmer Green
108  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
3-0
 Harpenden Town
162  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
4-0
 Bedford
181    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
2-1
 Hatfield Town
91  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Rayners Lane
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
P-P
 Wodson Park
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
P-P
 Codicote
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
2-0
 Hillingdon Borough
100    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
2-3
 Winslow United
130    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Neots Town Reserves 
P-P
 Langford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Southgate 
P-P
 Totternhoe
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
6-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
103    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
1-1
 Park View
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
2-1
 Amersham Town
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
P-P
 Grendon Rangers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-1
 Tring Town AFC
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
P-P
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-1
 Maidstone United
2287  
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-2
 Solihull Moors
1315    
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-0
 Torquay United
627  
NL
Chester 
P-P
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
0-0
 FC Halifax Town
1127  
NL
Eastleigh 
2-2
 Woking
2067  
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1684  
NL
Gateshead 
P-P
 Wrexham
   
NL
Leyton Orient 
0-1
 Bromley
5227  
NL
Macclesfield Town 
1-0
 Sutton United
2246  
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-2
 AFC Fylde
1315  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
4-0
 Guiseley
5271    
Fixtures load time: 33.79