Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 1st January 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
3-1
 Aylesbury United
203
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
0-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
590  
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Cambridge City
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
0-3
 Royston Town
377  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
1-1
 Slough Town
520  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dorchester Town 
3-0
 Tiverton Town
489  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
0-2
 Biggleswade Town
141    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Farnborough 
4-3
 Basingstoke Town
395  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Frome Town 
1-2
 Merthyr Town
367  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
0-4
 Weymouth
418  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
5-2
 Redditch United
3083    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
1-0
 King's Lynn Town
1019  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
P-P
 St. Neots Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
2-3
 Banbury United
376  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Cirencester Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Evesham United 
2-2
 Shortwood United
259  
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
2-0
 Wimborne Town
902  
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
2-2
 Kidlington
205  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Bideford
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
1-1
 AFC Totton
325    
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
P-P
 Larkhall Athletic
   
NL
AFC Fylde 
5-2
 Tranmere Rovers
3065    
NL
Bromley 
4-2
 Ebbsfleet United
1302  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-0
 Leyton Orient
3144    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-4
 Macclesfield Town
1962    
NL
Guiseley 
1-1
 Chester
855    
NL
Hartlepool United 
2-2
 Gateshead
3241    
NL
Maidstone United 
2-2
 Dover Athletic
2502  
NL
Solihull Moors 
3-1
 Maidenhead United
602  
NL
Sutton United 
1-1
 Boreham Wood
2007  
NL
Torquay United 
P-P
 Eastleigh
   
NL
Woking 
1-2
 Aldershot Town
3790  
NL
Wrexham 
3-3
 Barrow AFC
4390    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
1-3
 Stockport County
949    
NLN
Brackley Town 
1-1
 Leamington
522    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
1-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
286    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-1
 Boston United
1022    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
3-0
 Darlington
1648    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-0
 AFC Telford United
2201    
NLN
Salford City 
2-2
 FC United of Manchester
2937    
NLN
Southport 
3-0
 Chorley
1309    
NLN
Spennymoor Town 
3-1
 Blyth Spartans
1066    
NLN
Tamworth 
2-0
 Nuneaton Town
1023    
NLN
York City 
2-0
 North Ferriby United
2523    
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
0-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
1015  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-2
 Braintree Town
1662  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
1-2
 Hungerford Town
610  
NLS
Dartford 
4-1
 Welling United
1640  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
2-3
 Concord Rangers
343    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-4
 Whitehawk
521    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-0
 St. Albans City
1266  
NLS
Oxford City 
0-3
 Gloucester City
332  
NLS
Truro City 
3-1
 Poole Town
573  
NLS
Wealdstone 
0-3
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
929  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Bath City
   
Fixtures load time: 39.91