Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 6th January 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury United 
2-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
103
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
72  
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-0
 Marlow
453  
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
0-0
 Fleet Town
60  
Evo-Stik League South East
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-2
 Barton Rovers
88  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
2-2
 Northwood
101  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
2-0
 Bedford Town
166  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-0
 Kempston Rovers
136  
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Thame United
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
1-3
 Beaconsfield Town
100  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
1-0
 Hitchin Town
369  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
3-2
 Kettering Town
422  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
1-2
 Frome Town
175  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
3-0
 Dorchester Town
646  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
0-3
 St Ives Town
173  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
P-P
 Dunstable Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
7-1
 Farnborough
284  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
5-0
 Gosport Borough
245  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
2-2
 Hereford
1561  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
2-2
 Stratford Town
233  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
1-2
 Chesham United
201  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
1-1
 Bishop's Stortford
730  
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
0-4
 Taunton Town
342  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
1-0
 Bishops Cleeve
209  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
0-0
 Yate Town
131    
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
2-3
 Salisbury
254  
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
5-2
 Barnstaple Town
68    
Evo-Stik League South West
Larkhall Athletic 
3-3
 Swindon Supermarine
131  
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
2-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
214  
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
1-1
 Slimbridge
61  
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
2-2
 Winchester City
118    
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
3-3
 Didcot Town
67  
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
3-4
 Evesham United
273  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
4-1
 Harpenden Town
125  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
3-2
 Biggleswade United
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
1-1
 London Colney
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
3-1
 Hoddesdon Town
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-3
 St. Margaretsbury
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-2
 Cockfosters
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
5-0
 Holmer Green
98  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-2
 Leverstock Green
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
3-2
 Broadfields United
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-0
 Harefield United
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-2
 Rayners Lane
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
2-3
 Winslow United
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
2-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
2-0
 Wodson Park
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
3-0
 St. Neots Town Reserves
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
4-0
 Bedford
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
4-5
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
1-3
 Mursley United
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
5-1
 Grendon Rangers
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
2-1
 Amersham Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
5-2
 Unite MK
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-3
 Tring Corinthians
11    
The FA Vase
Leighton Town 
5-2
 Norwich CBS
260    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Thatcham Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade FC
216    
The FA Vase
Tring Athletic 
5-1
 Hullbridge Sports
217  
BST
Cranfield United 
3-2
 Ampthill Town
45    
BST
Totternhoe 
3-0
 Shefford Town & Campton
44    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
1-0
 Southport
2863    
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 Tranmere Rovers
1470    
NL
Bromley 
0-1
 AFC Fylde
1239  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
4-2
 Hartlepool United
1290    
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Aldershot Town
1237  
NL
Eastleigh 
4-2
 Guiseley
2001  
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-1
 Chester
1389  
NL
Gateshead 
0-2
 Sutton United
493  
NL
Leyton Orient 
0-0
 Boreham Wood
4094  
NL
Macclesfield Town 
0-0
 Solihull Moors
1771    
NL
Maidenhead United 
0-0
 FC Halifax Town
1229  
NL
Woking 
4-4
 Maidstone United
1874  
NL
Wrexham 
4-0
 Torquay United
4242    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
P-P
 Curzon Ashton
   
NLN
Blyth Spartans 
4-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
591    
NLN
Boston United 
3-1
 Tamworth
1050    
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
1-2
 Spennymoor Town
   
NLN
Chorley 
0-1
 Harrogate Town
   
NLN
Darlington 
1-2
 York City
2405    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
P-P
 Southport
   
NLN
Leamington 
1-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
   
NLN
North Ferriby United 
0-3
 Alfreton Town
297    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
0-2
 Brackley Town
532    
NLN
Stockport County 
2-2
 Salford City
5002    
NLS
Bath City 
0-0
 Truro City
612  
NLS
Braintree Town 
4-0
 East Thurrock United
445    
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-1
 Dartford
485    
NLS
Gloucester City 
1-3
 Weston-Super-Mare
292  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
619  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
P-P
 Wealdstone
   
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-2
 Oxford City
282  
NLS
Poole Town 
P-P
 Chippenham Town
   
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Chelmsford City
774  
NLS
Welling United 
3-0
 Eastbourne Borough
404  
NLS
Whitehawk 
2-2
 Bognor Regis Town
429  
BLPD
Billericay Town 
1-1
 Margate
1570  
Fixtures load time: 46.34