Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 13th January 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
0-2
 Aylesbury United
102
Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-3
 AFC Dunstable
60  
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
0-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
79  
Evo-Stik League South East
Beaconsfield Town 
3-2
 Cambridge City
111  
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
2-1
 Egham Town
160  
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
0-4
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
238  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
2-4
 Hartley Wintney
101  
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
4-1
 Uxbridge
97  
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
3-0
 Moneyfields
100    
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
3-1
 Arlesey Town
79  
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
0-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
133  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
0-5
 Banbury United
301  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
4-1
 Basingstoke Town
292  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dorchester Town 
1-0
 Redditch United
443  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
0-5
 Royston Town
107  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Farnborough 
2-2
 Merthyr Town
286  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Frome Town 
0-0
 King's Lynn Town
229  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
0-5
 Tiverton Town
218  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hitchin Town 
0-1
 Biggleswade Town
658  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
1-1
 Kings Langley
612  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Slough Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
0-0
 Weymouth
274  
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
1-2
 Cinderford Town
98    
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
4-0
 Mangotsfield United
51  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
1-0
 Kidlington
112    
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
4-0
 Cirencester Town
137  
Evo-Stik League South West
Evesham United 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
235  
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
2-0
 North Leigh
619  
Evo-Stik League South West
Slimbridge 
0-2
 AFC Totton
81  
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
0-5
 Bideford
177  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
3-3
 Shortwood United
371  
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
3-1
 Larkhall Athletic
155    
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
2-0
 Wimborne Town
178    
The FA Trophy
Wealdstone 
1-0
 Hereford
909  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
7-1
 Oxhey Jets
78    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-0
 Wembley
92    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-1
 Harpenden Town
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
3-1
 Leverstock Green
92  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
4-0
 Crawley Green
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
4-1
 London Tigers
100    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
4-3
 Stotfold
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
1-0
 Berkhamsted
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-1
 Hadley
78  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
3-1
 Colney Heath
111  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-6
 Risborough Rangers
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
3-0
 Langford
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-3
 London Lions
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
4-1
 Enfield Borough
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
4-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
3-2
 Buckingham Athletic
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Neots Town Reserves 
0-6
 Broadfields United
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
2-1
 Brimsdown
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
3-1
 Ampthill Town
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Southgate 
4-0
 Clean Slate
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-2
 Totternhoe
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-2
 Loughton Manor
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-2
 Park View
16    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
1-0
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
7-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
11  
DTC
Amersham Town 
1-3
 Aston Clinton
21    
NL
AFC Fylde 
2-1
 Guiseley
1535    
NL
Torquay United 
1-2
 Eastleigh
1486  
NL
Woking 
0-1
 Tranmere Rovers
2115  
NLN
Alfreton Town 
1-1
 Darlington
727    
NLN
Brackley Town 
P-P
 North Ferriby United
   
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
0-2
 Chorley
466    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
0-1
 Nuneaton Town
463    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
P-P
 Stockport County
   
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
P-P
 FC United of Manchester
   
NLN
Salford City 
3-0
 AFC Telford United
1626    
NLN
Southport 
2-0
 Leamington
848    
NLN
Spennymoor Town 
P-P
 Boston United
   
NLN
Tamworth 
P-P
 Blyth Spartans
   
NLN
York City 
2-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
2642    
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
P-P
 Welling United
   
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 Bath City
755  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
1-1
 Braintree Town
470  
NLS
Dartford 
1-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
1276    
NLS
East Thurrock United 
P-P
 Poole Town
   
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
492    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-2
 Hungerford Town
449  
NLS
Oxford City 
0-1
 Whitehawk
232  
NLS
Truro City 
P-P
 Concord Rangers
   
NLS
Wealdstone 
P-P
 Gloucester City
   
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 St. Albans City
   
The FA Trophy
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Warrington Town
911  
The FA Trophy
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-2
 Stockport County
1348    
The FA Trophy
East Thurrock United 
1-0
 Chester
347  
The FA Trophy
Bognor Regis Town 
1-2
 Leyton Orient
1371  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Trophy
Brackley Town 
0-0
 Barrow AFC
512  
The FA Trophy
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-1
 Workington
361  
The FA Trophy
FC Halifax Town 
1-4
 Maidenhead United
802  
The FA Trophy
Maidstone United 
2-1
 Heybridge Swifts
1276  
The FA Trophy
Dover Athletic 
4-3
 Marine
565  
The FA Trophy
Gateshead 
3-3
 Boreham Wood
284  
The FA Trophy
Sutton United 
3-0
 Hendon
785  
The FA Trophy
Blyth Spartans 
1-4
 Bromley
647  
The FA Trophy
Spennymoor Town 
2-0
 Solihull Moors
570  
The FA Trophy
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Harrogate Town
634  
The FA Trophy
Billericay Town 
3-2
 Stourbridge
1081  
Fixtures load time: 49.96