Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 16th January 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
106
The FA Trophy
Warrington Town 
2-0
 Ebbsfleet United
334  
The FA Trophy
Stockport County 
3-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
883    
The FA Trophy
Barrow AFC 
0-2
 Brackley Town
430  
The FA Trophy
Workington 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
576  
The FA Trophy
Boreham Wood 
1-2
 Gateshead
183  
The FA Trophy
Harrogate Town 
5-0
 St. Albans City
362  
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
0-4
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
119  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
2-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
154    
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
0-4
 Cambridge City
132  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
P-P
 Stratford Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
P-P
 Hereford
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
2-2
 Banbury United
270  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
2-0
 Dorchester Town
436  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Larkhall Athletic
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
3-1
 North Leigh
174  
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
0-1
 Taunton Town
141  
DSLC
Bideford 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
BFBC
Didcot Town 
0-0
 Chesham United
82  
HaRC
Fleet Town 
0-4
 AFC Totton
 
HSC
Hertford Town 
0-3
 Royston Town
102  
MSC
Staines Town 
2-2
 Uxbridge
66  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
4-0
 Hadley
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
3-2
 Welwyn Garden City
121  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
P-P
 Holmer Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-1
 Colney Heath
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
0-2
 Baldock Town
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-1
 Brimsdown
25  
Challenge Trophy
Risborough Rangers 
3-1
 London Colney
107    
WSC
Chinnor 
4-2
 Amersham Town
40    
SMC
Tring Athletic 
P-P
 Chipperfield Corinthians
   
NLN
AFC Telford United 
3-5
 York City
852    
NLS
Poole Town 
P-P
 Chippenham Town
   
KSC
Maidstone United 
2-1
 Gillingham
1613  
MSC
Wealdstone 
1-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
172  
ILC
Wingate & Finchley 
0-1
 Billericay Town
172  
Fixtures load time: 23.7