Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 23rd January 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
87
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Thame United
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
87  
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
0-1
 Bedford Town
101  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
0-1
 Beaconsfield Town
138  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Hereford
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Weymouth
121  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
1-5
 Chesham United
211  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
2-1
 St. Neots Town
225  
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
0-3
 AFC Totton
71    
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Larkhall Athletic
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Evesham United
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
P-P
 Kidlington
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Slimbridge
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Wimborne Town
   
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Bracknell Town 
2-3
 Slough Town
436  
NFSC
Norwich United 
P-P
 King's Lynn Town
   
HaSC
Winchester City 
4-3
 Alresford Town
104    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
2-1
 Cockfosters
93    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
P-P
 Edgware Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
P-P
 Oxhey Jets
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
3-7
 Harpenden Town
46    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
P-P
 Southall
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
P-P
 Broadfields United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-1
 Bedford
42  
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
FC Broxbourne Borough 
P-P
 Colney Heath
   
NL
AFC Fylde 
3-0
 Maidstone United
1408  
NL
Chester 
1-1
 Hartlepool United
1421    
NL
Gateshead 
1-1
 Woking
470  
NLN
Leamington 
3-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
372    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
4-0
 FC United of Manchester
1375    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
4-1
 Stockport County
882    
NLN
Blyth Spartans 
0-1
 Alfreton Town
541    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-1
 Chelmsford City
530  
NLS
Poole Town 
P-P
 Chippenham Town
   
SSC
Whitehawk 
1-3
 Brighton & Hove Albion
   
Fixtures load time: 26.16