Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 27th January 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
1-0
 Aylesbury United
121
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
1-3
 Hartley Wintney
88    
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
1-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
164  
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-0
 Arlesey Town
59  
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
1-2
 Cambridge City
145  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
214  
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Northwood
77  
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
4-2
 Egham Town
111  
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
1-3
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
258  
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
112  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
6-2
 Tiverton Town
318  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
2-1
 Bishop's Stortford
282  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
2-3
 St. Neots Town
105  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Frome Town 
1-0
 Redditch United
256  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
3-3
 Dorchester Town
244  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
3-0
 Banbury United
2932  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hitchin Town 
0-4
 King's Lynn Town
500  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
3-1
 Biggleswade Town
597  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
2-0
 Stratford Town
135  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
3-2
 Merthyr Town
663  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
6-0
 Farnborough
608  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Royston Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
1-3
 Kidlington
251    
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
P-P
 North Leigh
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
1-1
 Swindon Supermarine
173  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
5-1
 Mangotsfield United
140  
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Larkhall Athletic
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
0-1
 Barnstaple Town
601  
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
P-P
 Wimborne Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Slimbridge 
1-2
 Bishops Cleeve
105  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
3-1
 Didcot Town
423  
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
2-0
 Cinderford Town
140    
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
2-1
 Evesham United
283  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
4-0
 Wembley
88    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
3-2
 Biggleswade United
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-4
 Colney Heath
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
0-0
 London Colney
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
3-2
 Crawley Green
105  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-2
 Harpenden Town
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-5
 Berkhamsted
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-2
 Hadley
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-0
 Oxhey Jets
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
5-2
 Edgware Town
86  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
4-1
 Ampthill Town
98  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
P-P
 Hatfield Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
3-0
 Risborough Rangers
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-0
 Wodson Park
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
2-6
 London Lions
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
3-4
 Enfield Borough
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-2
 Hillingdon Borough
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Neots Town Reserves 
0-6
 Southall
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
4-2
 Rayners Lane
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Southgate 
5-0
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
13    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
2-3
 Park View
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
0-6
 Old Bradwell United
5  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
4-1
 Tring Corinthians
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-2
 Tring Town AFC
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
10-1
 MK Gallacticos
27    
DTC
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-1
 Aston Clinton
72    
NL
Barrow AFC 
P-P
 Sutton United
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-3
 Solihull Moors
2217    
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-1
 Guiseley
2357  
NL
Eastleigh 
4-3
 Hartlepool United
2153  
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-3
 Boreham Wood
1366  
NL
Gateshead 
2-1