Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 30th January 2018

LaSC
Oldham Athletic 
1-3
 AFC Fylde
 
  Fylde Team Included Two Unnamed Triallists
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
0-3
 Hartley Wintney
73  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
4-0
 St Ives Town
211  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
3-2
 Hereford
1181  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
1-2
 Weymouth
218  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
1-1
 Kings Langley
450  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
P-P
 Frome Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
2-3
 Bideford
239  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
0-1
 Cirencester Town
101  
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
0-3
 Swindon Supermarine
66  
MSCC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-2
 Hanworth Villa
39    
GSCC
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Forest Green Rovers
72    
BFBC
Didcot Town 
3-0
 Redditch United
85    
OSC
Easington Sports 
1-2
 Banbury United
305  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
2-0
 Crawley Green
84  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
0-2
 Hadley
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
P-P
 Edgware Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-1
 Biggleswade United
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-3
 Leighton Town
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
3-4
 Risborough Rangers
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
2-3
 Bedford
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Southall
   
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
FC Broxbourne Borough 
0-3
 Colney Heath
35    
NBCC
Potton United 
1-0
 Stotfold
52    
SMC
Oxhey Jets 
3-1
 Bushey Sports Club
32    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-2
 Leyton Orient
1352    
NL
Gateshead 
0-0
 Wrexham
658    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-0
 Chorley
386    
NLS
Concord Rangers 
P-P
 East Thurrock United
   
NLS
Poole Town 
2-0
 Chippenham Town
343  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
4-2
 Bath City
591  
ESC
East Thurrock United 
0-2
 Chelmsford City
 
HaSC
Eastleigh 
0-2
 AFC Bournemouth
264  
HaSC
Havant & Waterlooville 
8-1
 Hamble ASSC
88    
BLPD
Billericay Town 
4-0
 Worthing
594  
NFSC
Norwich United 
5-0
 King's Lynn Town
71  
Fixtures load time: 15.46