Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 10th February 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
106
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
254  
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
2-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
67  
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
2-3
 Beaconsfield Town
65  
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-2
 Moneyfields
50  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
1-2
 Cambridge City
107  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-0
 Bedford Town
190  
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
2-1
 Marlow
67    
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
P-P
 Uxbridge
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
P-P
 Mangotsfield United
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Bristol Manor Farm
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Shortwood United
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Evesham United 
2-5
 Cirencester Town
204  
Evo-Stik League South West
Larkhall Athletic 
1-3
 Wimborne Town
105    
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
P-P
 AFC Totton
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Barnstaple Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Slimbridge 
P-P
 Kidlington
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Salisbury
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
2-0
 Didcot Town
155    
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
0-2
 Taunton Town
258  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
P-P
 Bishop's Stortford
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
2-2
 Dorchester Town
234  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
2-3
 Stratford Town
75    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Frome Town 
1-4
 Royston Town
164  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
1-1
 Merthyr Town
269    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
1-0
 Biggleswade Town
2378    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hitchin Town 
1-3
 Farnborough
280  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
0-1
 Banbury United
514  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Redditch United
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
3-1
 St. Neots Town
653  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
1-2
 London Tigers
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
6-0
 Hadley
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
P-P
 Leverstock Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
P-P
 Crawley Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
P-P
 Holmer Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
P-P
 Colney Heath
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
1-1
 Edgware Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-2
 Berkhamsted
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
P-P
 Wembley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
3-1
 Oxhey Jets
84  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
5-0
 Enfield Borough
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
P-P
 Buckingham Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
2-0
 Hillingdon Borough
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-4
 Winslow United
46    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-1
 Risborough Rangers
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
P-P
 Bedford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Neots Town Reserves 
1-4
 FC Broxbourne Borough
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
P-P
 Southall
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
P-P
 Clean Slate
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
1-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
P-P
 The 61 FC (Luton)
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
P-P
 Aston Clinton
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-3
 AFC Southgate
10    
The FA Vase
Wolverhampton Sporting 
3-4
 Leighton Town
188    
HCT
Baldock Town 
4-0
 FC Lemsford
48  
HCT
London Lions 
3-1
 Letchworth Garden City Eagles
24    
NL
Barrow AFC 
P-P
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Bromley 
2-2
 Maidstone United
2027  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-2
 Aldershot Town
1509    
NL
Dover Athletic 
0-1
 Sutton United
1027  
NL
Eastleigh 
0-2
 Boreham Wood
1751  
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
1-0
 Solihull Moors
1117  
NL
Gateshead 
1-2
 AFC Fylde
752    
NL
Leyton Orient 
1-1
 Tranmere Rovers
4631    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
2-1
 Guiseley
1646    
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-2
 Torquay United
1433  
NL
Woking 
1-0
 Chester
1367  
NL
Wrexham 
1-1
 FC Halifax Town
4998    
NLS
Braintree Town 
0-2
 Bath City
430  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
1-0
 Bognor Regis Town
469  
NLS
Dartford 
1-2
 Chelmsford City
1102  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
0-0
 Eastbourne Borough
1769    
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Whitehawk
523    
NLS
Hungerford Town 
P-P
 St. Albans City
   
NLS
Oxford City 
4-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
358  
NLS
Poole Town 
1-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
454  
NLS
Truro City 
1-3
 Wealdstone
391  
NLS
Welling United 
2-3
 Gloucester City
434  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-0
 Concord Rangers
451  
BLPD
Metropolitan Police 
2-2
 Billericay Town
310  
Fixtures load time: 35.5