The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 17th February 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury United 
4-0
 Egham Town
124
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
592  
Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
7-1
 Kempston Rovers
104    
Evo-Stik League South East
Beaconsfield Town 
2-0
 Fleet Town
77  
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
1-0
 Thame United
247  
Evo-Stik League South East
Cambridge City 
0-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
196  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
4-1
 Barton Rovers
83  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
4-1
 Arlesey Town
138    
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
1-0
 Northwood
164  
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
115  
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
2-1
 Aylesbury FC
82  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Frome Town 
1-3
 Chesham United
211  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hitchin Town 
2-1
 Gosport Borough
457  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
0-4
 Hereford
509    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Farnborough 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
261  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
6-0
 Bishop's Stortford
558  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
1-1
 Banbury United
1042  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
0-2
 Slough Town
419  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
3-2
 St Ives Town
427  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
2-0
 Dorchester Town
214  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
3-0
 Royston Town
811  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
1-0
 Tiverton Town
284  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
3-0
 Basingstoke Town
312    
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
1-1
 Cinderford Town
360    
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
3-2
 Bishops Cleeve
107  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
4-1
 Winchester City
165    
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
2-1
 Bideford
130  
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
3-0
 Evesham United
192  
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
1-2
 Larkhall Athletic
59    
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
167  
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
5-1
 Slimbridge
631  
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
1-1
 Yate Town
114  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
1-0
 Swindon Supermarine
513  
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
5-0
 North Leigh
263    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
8-0
 Hoddesdon Town
141  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-4
 Leighton Town
125    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
3-0
 Cockfosters
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
1-2
 Biggleswade United
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
0-0
 Harpenden Town
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-4
 Leverstock Green
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-4
 Stotfold
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-1
 London Colney
46    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
3-0
 London Lions
111  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-2
 Broadfields United
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
1-1
 Harefield United
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
2-3
 Hatfield Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
1-1
 St. Neots Town Reserves
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
7-3
 Codicote
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
1-3
 Brimsdown
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-1
 Ampthill Town
82    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
1-0
 Wodson Park
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
0-5
 Aston Clinton
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Southgate 
3-2
 Unite MK
19  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
0-3
 Loughton Manor
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-1
 Amersham Town
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
7-2
 Tring Town AFC
67    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-2
 Mursley United
12    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Buckingham Athletic 
0-1
 Marlow United
51    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Winslow United 
2-1
 Langley
48    
MIC
Park View 
3-4
 Laleham
20    
NL
AFC Fylde 
0-1
 Leyton Orient
2206    
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-2
 Macclesfield Town
4358    
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-1
 Gateshead
464  
NL
Chester 
3-1
 Eastleigh
1604  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-2
 Ebbsfleet United
1762  
NL
Guiseley 
1-3
 Maidenhead United
777  
NL
Hartlepool United 
3-2
 Woking
3018  
NL
Maidstone United 
0-1
 Barrow AFC
2338  
NL
Solihull Moors 
3-2
 Dover Athletic
679  
NL
Sutton United 
1-1
 Wrexham
2621  
NL
Torquay United 
0-3
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1931    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
1-0
 Bromley
5536  
NLS
Bath City 
1-1
 Whitehawk
731  
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
2-1
 Braintree Town
558  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
3-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
973  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
3-3
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
508  
NLS
Gloucester City 
1-0
 Concord Rangers
260  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-0
 Hungerford Town
967  
NLS
Poole Town 
0-4
 Eastbourne Borough
479  
NLS
Truro City 
2-3
 Oxford City
465  
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-2
 Dartford
1002  
NLS
Welling United 
3-1
 St. Albans City
517  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-2
 East Thurrock United
546  
BLPD
Leiston 
3-1
 Billericay Town
502  
Fixtures load time: 26.94