Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 20th February 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Uxbridge
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
P-P
 Kempston Rovers
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
3-0
 Marlow
115    
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
1-1
 Barton Rovers
82  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
2-1
 Stratford Town
194    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
2402  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
1-0
 Royston Town
118  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
4-2
 Gosport Borough
211    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
0-3
 Kettering Town
181  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
4-2
 Winchester City
45  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
1-1
 Bideford
337  
HaRC
AFC Totton 
1-3
 AFC Stoneham
210    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Didcot Town 
0-1
 Chesham United
92  
NHSC
Fleet Town 
8-1
 Tadley Calleva Reserves
58  
SPC
Odd Down 
0-2
 Paulton Rovers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-2
 Tring Athletic
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
P-P
 Edgware Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
P-P
 Welwyn Garden City
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-1
 Hoddesdon Town
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
P-P
 Brimsdown
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
P-P
 St. Neots Town Reserves
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-1
 Rayners Lane
37    
Challenge Trophy
Cockfosters 
0-4
 Broadfields United
42    
MSCC
Southall 
2-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
85    
SMC
Berkhamsted 
P-P
 Markyate
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-1
 Bromley
1909  
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 Gateshead
860    
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-0
 Maidstone United
428  
NL
Chester 
0-1
 Leyton Orient
1935    
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
677  
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
2-1
 Woking
1146  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-0
 Hartlepool United
1584    
NL
Guiseley 
1-0
 AFC Fylde
613    
NL
Maidenhead United 
3-1
 Eastleigh
1055  
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-0
 Wrexham
1228    
NL
Torquay United 
2-3
 Sutton United
1302  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
1-4
 Macclesfield Town
7385    
NLS
Concord Rangers 
P-P
 East Thurrock United
   
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-1
 Chelmsford City
423  
SPC
Bath City 
8-1
 Welton Rovers
389  
Fixtures load time: 16.19