The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 24th February 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
0-2
 Aylesbury United
78
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Dunstable 
2-1
 Uxbridge
52  
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
0-2
 Moneyfields
43  
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
4-0
 Marlow
85    
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-1
 Hartley Wintney
76  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
2-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
264  
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
0-0
 Hanwell Town
125  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
222  
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
4-3
 Beaconsfield Town
109  
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
1-2
 Bedford Town
103  
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
1-0
 Cambridge City
131  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
1-1
 Kings Langley
315  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
1-0
 Hitchin Town
312  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
1-0
 Redditch United
151    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
4-0
 Frome Town
231  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
2-0
 Kettering Town
409  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dorchester Town 
1-1
 Dunstable Town
383  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
0-1
 Stratford Town
238    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
2-0
 Weymouth
2766  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
2-1
 St. Neots Town
615  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
2-4
 Farnborough
239  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
1-0
 King's Lynn Town
211  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
0-4
 Kidlington
184  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
1-3
 Salisbury
129  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
1-1
 Wimborne Town
84    
Evo-Stik League South West
Evesham United 
1-0
 Bristol Manor Farm
245  
Evo-Stik League South West
Larkhall Athletic 
3-3
 Cirencester Town
134  
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
1-1
 Taunton Town
87  
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 AFC Totton
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Slimbridge 
0-2
 Mangotsfield United
102  
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
5-1
 Shortwood United
189  
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
1-1
 Barnstaple Town
135    
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
2-2
 Didcot Town
139    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-4
 Berkhamsted
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
0-2
 Biggleswade FC
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
P-P
 Oxhey Jets
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-1
 Biggleswade United
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-1
 Hoddesdon Town
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
0-2
 Colney Heath
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-3
 Edgware Town
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-0
 London Tigers
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
4-0
 Crawley Green
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
0-1
 Risborough Rangers
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
5-0
 Buckingham Athletic
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
0-4
 Broadfields United
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
2-1
 Rayners Lane
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
3-1
 Hatfield Town
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
4-0
 Langford
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Neots Town Reserves 
2-4
 Brimsdown
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
0-3
 Southall
75    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-1
 Baldock Town
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
2-3
 Old Bradwell United
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
P-P
 Park View
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
2-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
5-2
 AFC Southgate
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
6-1
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-2
 Mursley United
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
1-2
 Amersham Town
25    
The FA Vase
Leighton Town 
0-1
 1874 Northwich
800    
NLS
Braintree Town 
1-0
 Poole Town
368  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-2
 Welling United
287  
NLS
Dartford 
4-1
 Truro City
946  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
1-1
 Bath City
217  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
409  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-0
 Bognor Regis Town
627  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
508  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
P-P
 Wealdstone
   
NLS
Oxford City 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
451  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-0
 Chippenham Town
661  
NLS
Whitehawk 
1-1
 Gloucester City
284  
NL
AFC Fylde 
3-1
 Dover Athletic
1622  
NL
Bromley 
P-P
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
3-2
 Chester
1254    
NL
Eastleigh 
0-0
 FC Halifax Town
1852  
NL
Gateshead 
P-P
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
0-1
 Ebbsfleet United
2895  
NL
Leyton Orient 
P-P
 Torquay United
   
NL
Macclesfield Town 
1-0
 Maidenhead United
1668  
NL
Maidstone United 
2-3
 Tranmere Rovers
2502  
NL
Sutton United 
4-0
 Guiseley
1915  
NL
Woking 
0-0
 Boreham Wood
1744  
NL
Wrexham 
2-2
 Aldershot Town
4662    
The FA Trophy
Stockport County 
1-1
 Brackley Town
2213    
The FA Trophy
Billericay Town 
2-5
 Wealdstone
1823  
The FA Trophy
Leyton Orient 
3-3
 Gateshead
3771  
The FA Trophy
Bromley 
0-0
 Spennymoor Town
1504  
Fixtures load time: 31.65