Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 3rd March 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 Northwood
   
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Thame United
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Beaconsfield Town 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Kempston Rovers
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
P-P
 Fleet Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
P-P
 Egham Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
P-P
 Biggleswade United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
P-P
 St. Margaretsbury
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
P-P
 London Colney
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
P-P
 Leverstock Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
3-1
 Harpenden Town
86    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
P-P
 Stotfold
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
P-P
 Hadley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
P-P
 Wembley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
P-P
 Colney Heath
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
P-P
 Harefield United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
P-P
 Bedford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
P-P
 Langford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 St. Neots Town Reserves
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
P-P
 Hillingdon Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
P-P
 Rayners Lane
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
P-P
 London Lions
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
P-P
 FC Broxbourne Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
P-P
 Hatfield Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Southgate 
P-P
 The 61 FC (Luton)
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
P-P
 Unite MK
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
P-P
 Tring Town AFC
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
P-P
 Totternhoe
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
P-P
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
P-P
 Aston Clinton
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
P-P
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Park View 
P-P
 Tring Corinthians
   
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Saxton Rovers 
P-P
 Winslow United
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
P-P
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
P-P
 Eastleigh
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
P-P
 Macclesfield Town
   
NL
Chester 
P-P
 Bromley
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-0
 Leyton Orient
1348  
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
P-P
 Wrexham
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
P-P
 Sutton United
   
NL
Guiseley 
P-P
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
P-P
 Woking
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
P-P
 Maidstone United
   
NL
Torquay United 
P-P
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
P-P
 Gateshead
   
NLS
Bath City 
P-P
 Eastbourne Borough
   
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
P-P
 St. Albans City
   
NLS
Chelmsford City 
P-P
 Whitehawk
   
NLS
Chippenham Town 
P-P
 Concord Rangers
   
NLS
Gloucester City 
P-P
 Dartford
   
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
P-P
 East Thurrock United
   
NLS
Poole Town 
P-P
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   
NLS
Truro City 
P-P
 Hungerford Town
   
NLS
Wealdstone 
P-P
 Oxford City
   
NLS
Welling United 
P-P
 Hemel Hempstead Town
   
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Braintree Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
P-P
 Gosport Borough
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Farnborough 
P-P
 Bishop's Stortford
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Frome Town 
P-P
 St Ives Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hitchin Town 
P-P
 Hereford
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
P-P
 Dorchester Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
P-P
 Basingstoke Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Biggleswade Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
P-P
 Chesham United
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
P-P
 Royston Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
P-P
 Banbury United
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
P-P
 Slough Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
P-P
 Swindon Supermarine
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
P-P
 Yate Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
P-P
 Bideford
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
P-P
 Cinderford Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
P-P
 Larkhall Athletic
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
P-P
 Evesham United
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
P-P
 North Leigh
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
P-P
 Winchester City
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
P-P
 Bishops Cleeve
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Slimbridge
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
BLPD
Worthing 
2-1
 Billericay Town
1163  
Fixtures load time: 93.12