Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 6th March 2018

The FA Trophy
Brackley Town 
2-1
 Stockport County
560    
The FA Trophy
Gateshead 
3-2
 Leyton Orient
684  
The FA Trophy
Spennymoor Town 
P-P
 Bromley
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
1-5
 Arlesey Town
57  
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
6-0
 Thame United
334  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
2-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
129  
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
0-1
 Uxbridge
86  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
0-4
 Hereford
539    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
1-1
 Basingstoke Town
471  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Royston Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Bishops Cleeve
   
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
0-1
 AFC Totton
44    
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
P-P
 Kidlington
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
8-0
 Slimbridge
107  
BFBC
Didcot Town 
0-0
 Larkhall Athletic
108    
ASC
Knaphill 
0-3
 Hartley Wintney
62    
DSC
Poole Town 
1-1
 Wimborne Town
269  
HaSC
Winchester City 
0-1
 Blackfield & Langley
99    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-5
 Hadley
67    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-0
 Leverstock Green
89  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
5-1
 Tring Athletic
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
P-P
 Holmer Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-4
 Welwyn Garden City
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
P-P
 St. Neots Town Reserves
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
3-2
 Langford
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
0-0
 Bedford
34    
BSCC
Winslow United 
0-0
 Daventry Town
42    
MPC
Southall 
2-3
 Broadfields United
22    
SMC
Berkhamsted 
7-1
 Markyate
69  
NL
Aldershot Town 
P-P
 Gateshead
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-1
 Hartlepool United
1665    
NL
Chester 
0-2
 Dover Athletic
1182  
NL
Guiseley 
P-P
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
P-P
 Leyton Orient
   
NL
Maidstone United 
P-P
 Macclesfield Town
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
P-P
 Bromley
   
NL
Sutton United 
2-0
 Woking
2019  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-0
 East Thurrock United
210  
NLS
Truro City 
P-P
 Havant & Waterlooville
   
SPC
Wincanton Town 
P-P
 Weston-Super-Mare
   
HaSC
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-0
 AFC Bournemouth
138    
OSC
Oxford City 
1-0
 Oxford United
 
DSLC
Bideford 
3-2
 Willand Rovers
108  
BLPD
Billericay Town 
1-3
 Dulwich Hamlet
988  
Fixtures load time: 27.92