Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 10th March 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Dunstable 
3-0
 Aylesbury United
101
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
1-6
 Cambridge City
121  
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
0-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
276  
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-0
 Uxbridge
78  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
P-P
 Moneyfields
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
125  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-1
 Hartley Wintney
207  
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
2-1
 Bedford Town
255  
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
4-0
 Marlow
91  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
4-1
 Farnborough
373  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
284  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
1-2
 Weymouth
205  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
3-0
 Redditch United
242  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
305  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dorchester Town 
1-2
 Merthyr Town
409  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
P-P
 Kettering Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
0-2
 King's Lynn Town
3424  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
4-0
 Kings Langley
240  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
2-1
 Frome Town
581  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Stratford Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
7-1
 Dunstable Town
288  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
2-1
 AFC Totton
232  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Didcot Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Bristol Manor Farm
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Evesham United 
1-2
 Salisbury
357  
Evo-Stik League South West
Larkhall Athletic 
P-P
 Mangotsfield United
   
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
P-P
 Kidlington
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
3-2
 Shortwood United
102  
Evo-Stik League South West
Slimbridge 
P-P
 Barnstaple Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
0-1
 Wimborne Town
146  
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
P-P
 Taunton Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
2-2
 Cirencester Town
162  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
6-0
 Crawley Green
107  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-0
 Tring Athletic
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
2-0
 Holmer Green
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-0
 Edgware Town
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
3-3
 Biggleswade FC
113    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
P-P
 Welwyn Garden City
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-2
 Harpenden Town
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
P-P
 Colney Heath
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
1-0
 Cockfosters
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-3
 Wembley
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
3-3
 Buckingham Athletic
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
P-P
 Bedford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
1-2
 Wodson Park
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
P-P
 Brimsdown
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
2-0
 Risborough Rangers
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
P-P
 Hatfield Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
3-1
 Broadfields United
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Neots Town Reserves 
2-7
 Baldock Town
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
1-2
 Park View
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
0-0
 Clean Slate
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
P-P
 Old Bradwell United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
4-3
 AFC Southgate
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-3
 Aston Clinton
11    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-4
 Amersham Town
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
1-4
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
1-2
 Totternhoe
25  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Saxton Rovers 
1-1
 Winslow United
130    
NL
AFC Fylde 
7-1
 Aldershot Town
2081    
NL
Bromley 
2-1
 Guiseley
906  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-4
 Tranmere Rovers
1411    
NL
Eastleigh 
P-P
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Gateshead 
7-1
 Maidenhead United
581  
NL
Hartlepool United 
0-0
 Boreham Wood
2538  
NL
Leyton Orient 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
4127  
NL
Macclesfield Town 
3-1
 Barrow AFC
1748    
NL
Maidstone United 
1-0
 Torquay United
2211  
NL
Sutton United 
1-0
 Solihull Moors
1990  
NL
Woking 
1-3
 FC Halifax Town
1619  
NLS
Braintree Town 
2-2
 Wealdstone
510  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
P-P
 Bognor Regis Town
   
NLS
Dartford 
0-1
 Poole Town
928  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
0-1
 Welling United
318  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-1
 Gloucester City
493  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
3-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
439  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Bath City
   
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Chelmsford City
222  
NLS
Oxford City 
0-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
410  
NLS
St. Albans City 
0-1
 Truro City
712  
NLS
Whitehawk 
1-3
 Chippenham Town
231  
Fixtures load time: 31.55