Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 13th March 2018

WiSC
Chippenham Town 
8-0
 Bemerton Heath Harlequins
169  
 At Melksham Town FC
OSC
Banbury United 
P-P
 Kidlington
   
The FA Trophy
Spennymoor Town 
P-P
 Bromley
   
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
1-3
 Kempston Rovers
54  
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
0-3
 Hartley Wintney
217  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
1-4
 Hayes & Yeading United
141  
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
81  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Hereford
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
2-1
 Gosport Borough
211  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
1-0
 Slough Town
752  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
5-1
 Merthyr Town
181  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Bristol Manor Farm
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Bideford
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
1-2
 Barnstaple Town
99    
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
P-P
 Wimborne Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Salisbury
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
3-1
 Larkhall Athletic
148    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
0-0
 Berkhamsted
176  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-1
 Oxhey Jets
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
P-P
 Hadley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-2
 Wembley
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
2-0
 Wodson Park
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-1
 Buckingham Athletic
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
P-P
 FC Broxbourne Borough
   
NBCC
Potton United 
P-P
 Biggleswade United
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
401  
NL
Bromley 
P-P
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1315    
NL
Gateshead 
2-2
 Solihull Moors
486    
NL
Leyton Orient 
0-1
 Torquay United
2900    
NLS
Bath City 
0-1
 Eastbourne Borough
401  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-0
 Wealdstone
806  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
3-4
 Hillingdon Borough
35    
LaSC
Fleetwood Town 
2-0
 AFC Fylde
 
Fixtures load time: 22.99