Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 17th March 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury United 
1-0
 Marlow
95
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Northwood
51  
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Kempston Rovers
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Beaconsfield Town 
5-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
52  
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
135  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
4-2
 Thame United
58  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
2-2
 Hartley Wintney
68    
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
1-2
 Cambridge City
82  
The FA Trophy
Brackley Town 
1-0
 Wealdstone
1250  
The FA Trophy
Bromley 
3-2
 Gateshead
1254  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
3-1
 Hereford
704    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
2-2
 Slough Town
289  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Frome Town 
2-1
 Kings Langley
117  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
2-5
 Redditch United
223    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hitchin Town 
P-P
 Dorchester Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
3-1
 Farnborough
490  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
316  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
P-P
 Banbury United
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Chesham United
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
0-4
 Kettering Town
248  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
P-P
 Biggleswade Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
481  
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
3-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
136    
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
0-2
 Cirencester Town
73  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
3-4
 Mangotsfield United
78  
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
1-3
 Wimborne Town
60    
Evo-Stik League South West
Larkhall Athletic 
0-2
 Bishops Cleeve
84  
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
2-2
 Taunton Town
768  
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
0-6
 Bideford
58  
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
2-0
 Evesham United
189  
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
3-0
 Slimbridge
84  
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
3-3
 North Leigh
116    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-2
 Stotfold
73    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
2-2
 Holmer Green
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
2-0
 Hadley
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
P-P
 Tring Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
2-0
 Oxhey Jets
107    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-4
 Cockfosters
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
P-P
 Crawley Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
P-P
 London Colney
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
6-1
 Biggleswade United
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-3
 Berkhamsted
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
1-1
 Risborough Rangers
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
5-2
 Langford
6  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
P-P
 Enfield Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
3-4
 Hillingdon Borough
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
P-P
 Ampthill Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
P-P
 London Lions
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Neots Town Reserves 
0-1
 Hatfield Town
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
3-3
 Harefield United
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
P-P
 Rayners Lane
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Southgate 
P-P
 Tring Town AFC
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
P-P
 Unite MK
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
1-1
 Grendon Rangers
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
P-P
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
1-5
 Mursley United
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Park View 
2-0
 Loughton Manor
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
P-P
 Aston Clinton
   
NL
AFC Fylde 
3-3
 Hartlepool United
1753    
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-1
 Tranmere Rovers
801  
NL
Bromley 
P-P
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Chester 
0-0
 Aldershot Town
1612    
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-0
 Macclesfield Town
837  
NL
Eastleigh 
0-0
 Leyton Orient
2013  
NL
Gateshead 
P-P
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Guiseley 
1-1
 FC Halifax Town
1106    
NL
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Barrow AFC
1030  
NL
Maidstone United 
1-0
 Sutton United
2065  
NL
Solihull Moors 
1-1
 Torquay United
781    
NL
Woking 
2-2
 Wrexham
1458  
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
0-2
 East Thurrock United
402  
NLS
Braintree Town 
P-P
 Whitehawk
   
NLS
Chippenham Town 
2-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
452  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-2
 St. Albans City
185  
NLS
Dartford 
3-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
737  
NLS
Gloucester City 
4-0
 Hungerford Town
200  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
958    
NLS
Poole Town 
0-4
 Bath City
363  
NLS
Truro City 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
402  
NLS
Wealdstone 
P-P
 Eastbourne Borough
   
NLS
Welling United 
1-3
 Oxford City
404  
Fixtures load time: 51.34