The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 24th March 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
Cambridge City 
1-0
 Aylesbury United
222
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
0-7
 AFC Dunstable
82  
Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-0
 Barton Rovers
76    
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
0-3
 Hanwell Town
58  
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
3-1
 Moneyfields
187  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
2-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
269  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-0
 Uxbridge
314  
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Fleet Town
76  
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
107  
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
2-3
 Beaconsfield Town
96  
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
2-3
 Egham Town
61  
The FA Trophy
Wealdstone 
0-2
 Brackley Town
2008  
The FA Trophy
Gateshead 
1-1
 Bromley
2264  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
3-1
 St Ives Town
366  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
1-4
 Slough Town
503  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Merthyr Town
202    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
0-6
 Weymouth
402  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dorchester Town 
1-0
 Royston Town
397  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
0-4
 Hitchin Town
273  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Farnborough 
1-4
 Stratford Town
224  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
5-1
 Gosport Borough
2710    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
3-0
 Frome Town
610  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
2-2
 Tiverton Town
160  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
0-1
 King's Lynn Town
381  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
2-2
 Bishop's Stortford
280  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
2-2
 Salisbury
345  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
1-0
 Kidlington
82  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
1-1
 Yate Town
228    
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
3-0
 AFC Totton
143  
Evo-Stik League South West
Evesham United 
1-0
 Winchester City
214  
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
3-2
 Shortwood United
122  
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
P-P
 Cinderford Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
0-2
 Swindon Supermarine
154  
Evo-Stik League South West
Slimbridge 
3-6
 Didcot Town
95  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
5-2
 Larkhall Athletic
555  
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
5-2
 Barnstaple Town
334    
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-0
 Boreham Wood
2448  
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-0
 Dover Athletic
928  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
2-0
 AFC Fylde
1168    
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
1503  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-0
 Solihull Moors
1849    
NL
Hartlepool United 
P-P
 Bromley
   
NL
Leyton Orient 
3-0
 Woking
5673  
NL
Macclesfield Town 
P-P
 Gateshead
   
NL
Sutton United 
3-2
 Chester
2195  
NL
Torquay United 
P-P
 Guiseley
   
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
3-1
 Eastleigh
4619  
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 Maidstone United
4443  
NLS
Bath City 
1-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
922  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
P-P
 Wealdstone
   
NLS
East Thurrock United 
0-2
 Chippenham Town
265  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-3
 Truro City
465  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Braintree Town
874    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-1
 Gloucester City
521  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-4
 Welling United
258  
NLS
Oxford City 
0-2
 Dartford
363  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Poole Town
909  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-0
 Bognor Regis Town
534  
NLS
Whitehawk 
2-0
 Concord Rangers
225    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-0
 Oxhey Jets
53    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-3
 Leighton Town
103    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
0-2
 Welwyn Garden City
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
2-1
 Colney Heath
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
2-0
 Wembley
89    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-0
 London Tigers
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-3
 Biggleswade FC
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-2
 Leverstock Green
96  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-2
 Buckingham Athletic
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
1-4
 Southall
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
1-0
 Brimsdown
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
2-4
 Baldock Town
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-2
 Hatfield Town
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
3-2
 Winslow United
117    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
4-0
 St. Neots Town Reserves
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
0-0
 Wodson Park
80    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
2-0
 Tring Town AFC
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
0-3
 AFC Southgate
16    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
0-3
 Totternhoe
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
3-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-2
 Park View
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
4-0
 Tring Corinthians
20  
BLPD
Hendon 
4-1
 Billericay Town
462  
Fixtures load time: 30.14