Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 27th March 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Uxbridge
369  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
4-0
 Aylesbury FC
132  
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
4-1
 Thame United
87  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
4-3
 Dorchester Town
502  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
2-1
 Basingstoke Town
581  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
1-3
 Royston Town
178  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
186  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
2-2
 Frome Town
215  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
1-0
 Slough Town
822  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
1-5
 Didcot Town
62  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
1-0
 Bideford
132  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
3-1
 Larkhall Athletic
98    
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
1-3
 North Leigh
79  
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
2-0
 Yate Town
149  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
3-3
 Wimborne Town
385  
HECC
Hereford 
7-0
 Ewyas Harold
405    
SPC
Paulton Rovers 
4-1
 Wellington
97    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
2-0
 Biggleswade United
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-2
 Leverstock Green
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-1
 Holmer Green
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-2
 Welwyn Garden City
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-1
 London Tigers
46    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-1
 Crawley Green
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-4
 Leighton Town
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
1-0
 Hatfield Town
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
5-0
 Bedford
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Neots Town Reserves 
6-1
 Langford
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-0
 FC Broxbourne Borough
44    
MSCC
Spelthorne Sports 
3-0
 Broadfields United
35    
NL
Eastleigh 
2-1
 Dover Athletic
1450  
NL
Hartlepool United 
2-1
 Bromley
3041  
NL
Macclesfield Town 
1-0
 Gateshead
1537    
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-4
 East Thurrock United
295    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Bath City
579  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Braintree Town
424  
Fixtures load time: 11.43