Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 31st March 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
NLS
Chippenham Town 
4-0
 Eastbourne Borough
571  
NLS
Gloucester City 
P-P
 St. Albans City
   
NLS
Wealdstone 
P-P
 East Thurrock United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
P-P
 Biggleswade United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-2
 Crawley Green
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
2-2
 Cockfosters
75    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
P-P
 Stotfold
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
P-P
 Holmer Green
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
4-1
 Uxbridge
129  
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Egham Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Moneyfields
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Beaconsfield Town 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
411  
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
2-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
238  
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
0-4
 Hayes & Yeading United
255  
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
77  
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
P-P
 Cambridge City
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
P-P
 London Tigers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-0
 Harpenden Town
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-2
 Berkhamsted
164  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
3-1
 Hoddesdon Town
121  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-2
 Edgware Town
67    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
3-1
 Langford
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Winslow United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
P-P
 Baldock Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
P-P
 Broadfields United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
P-P
 Rayners Lane
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
P-P
 Hillingdon Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Neots Town Reserves 
P-P
 Bedford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
P-P
 Enfield Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
8-0
 Tring Corinthians
91    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
3-5
 AFC Southgate
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
P-P
 Tring Town AFC
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
P-P
 The 61 FC (Luton)
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Park View 
7-0
 Grendon Rangers
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
1-3
 Mursley United
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
3-4
 Amersham Town
64    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
2-0
 Redditch United
231  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dorchester Town 
P-P
 St. Neots Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Farnborough 
0-4
 Kings Langley
229  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Frome Town 
P-P
 Banbury United
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
289    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
2-0
 Royston Town
2657  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hitchin Town 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
606  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
P-P
 Weymouth
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Basingstoke Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
1-5
 King's Lynn Town
282  
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
P-P
 North Leigh
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
4-1
 Wimborne Town
223    
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
1-1
 Cinderford Town
152    
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
6-1
 Shortwood United
627  
Evo-Stik League South West
Slimbridge 
P-P
 Larkhall Athletic
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
2-2
 Mangotsfield United
285  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
3-2
 Kidlington
555  
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
P-P
 Cirencester Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
P-P
 AFC Totton
   
BLPD
Leatherhead 
1-1
 Billericay Town
623  
Fixtures load time: 43.75