Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 2nd April 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury United 
7-2
 Thame United
161
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Dunstable 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
   
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Kempston Rovers
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-0
 Northwood
103  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Fleet Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-2
 Hanwell Town
272  
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
P-P
 Marlow
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
P-P
 Stratford Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
4-3
 Farnborough
358  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Dunstable Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
P-P
 Kettering Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
242  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
3-4
 Frome Town
402  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
0-2
 Hereford
1651    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
4-2
 Bishop's Stortford
387  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
2-1
 Chesham United
784  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
P-P
 St Ives Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
P-P
 Dorchester Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
5-0
 Gosport Borough
1007  
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
P-P
 Winchester City
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
0-1
 Taunton Town
403  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Slimbridge
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
3-1
 Bishops Cleeve
191  
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
P-P
 Swindon Supermarine
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Larkhall Athletic 
P-P
 Yate Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
0-3
 Barnstaple Town
132  
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
P-P
 Didcot Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
0-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
155    
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
P-P
 Evesham United
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
4-2
 Salisbury
711  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
2-3
 Wodson Park
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
2-1
 Mursley United
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
P-P
 Grendon Rangers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
P-P
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
P-P
 MK Gallacticos
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
1-1
 Tring Corinthians
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
P-P
 Totternhoe
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-2
 Eastleigh
2853  
NL
Barrow AFC 
P-P
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
2-1
 Maidstone United
1633  
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
2-1
 Dover Athletic
1735  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
P-P
 Gateshead
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
0-1
 Guiseley
2634    
NL
Leyton Orient 
P-P
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Macclesfield Town 
1-0
 Chester
2996    
NL
Sutton United 
0-3
 Bromley
2233  
NL
Torquay United 
2-1
 Woking
1837  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
P-P
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Wrexham 
0-1
 Boreham Wood
4746  
NLS
Bath City 
5-1
 Gloucester City
739  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-0
 Concord Rangers
831  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
P-P
 Dartford
   
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
3-0
 Bognor Regis Town
526  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Welling United
627  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Wealdstone
   
NLS
Hungerford Town 
4-0
 Poole Town
297  
NLS
Oxford City 
0-1
 Chippenham Town
392  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Braintree Town
812  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Truro City
   
NLS
Whitehawk 
0-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
277    
Fixtures load time: 48.99