Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 7th April 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury United 
1-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
179
Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
87  
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
1-0
 Fleet Town
72  
Evo-Stik League South East
Beaconsfield Town 
7-0
 Arlesey Town
76  
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
3-2
 Marlow
207  
Evo-Stik League South East
Cambridge City 
4-1
 Hartley Wintney
208  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
0-0
 AFC Dunstable
59  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
3-3
 Moneyfields
73  
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
89  
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
307  
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
1-5
 Thame United
66  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dorchester Town 
1-0
 Bishop's Stortford
368  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
348  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
1-2
 Kettering Town
259  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Farnborough 
2-3
 Tiverton Town
205  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
0-0
 St Ives Town
241  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
3-0
 Chesham United
2704  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hitchin Town 
5-1
 Frome Town
317  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
0-0
 Merthyr Town
721  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
4-3
 St. Neots Town
136  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
1-2
 Weymouth
332  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
251  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
0-1
 Slough Town
314  
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
1-2
 Shortwood United
292  
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
0-4
 Didcot Town
110    
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
1-1
 North Leigh
63  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
1-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
183  
Evo-Stik League South West
Larkhall Athletic 
0-1
 Bideford
111  
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
1-2
 Wimborne Town
138  
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
0-1
 Kidlington
148    
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
2-3
 Cinderford Town
587  
Evo-Stik League South West
Slimbridge 
1-3
 Swindon Supermarine
83  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
1-0
 Evesham United
599  
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
4-1
 Yate Town
157    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
1-1
 Holmer Green
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
3-1
 St. Margaretsbury
67    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-1
 London Tigers
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-0
 Berkhamsted
95  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
3-1
 Oxhey Jets
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-3
 Harpenden Town
67    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
6-2
 Leverstock Green
181  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
0-1
 Tring Athletic
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
2-1
 Wembley
183  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
2-0
 Winslow United
104  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-1
 London Lions
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
5-0
 Langford
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-4
 Brimsdown
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
3-0
 Ampthill Town
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
0-4
 Southall
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
4-2
 Enfield Borough
66    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Neots Town Reserves 
0-2
 Codicote
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-1
 Hillingdon Borough
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
1-0
 Unite MK
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
4-0
 AFC Southgate
82    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
1-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
9    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
5-0
 Tring Corinthians
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
3-5
 Park View
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
5-1
 Tring Town AFC
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-1
 Grendon Rangers
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-1
 Mursley United
66    
NL
AFC Fylde 
2-1
 Sutton United
1789  
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-0
 Maidenhead United
2318  
NL
Bromley 
0-0
 Gateshead
1035  
NL
Chester 
0-2
 Tranmere Rovers
3103    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-1
 Woking
1391  
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-0
 Torquay United
1128  
NL
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Wrexham
1765  
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
2-2
 Macclesfield Town
1501  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-1
 Boreham Wood
1460  
NL
Guiseley 
0-0
 Maidstone United
957  
NL
Hartlepool United 
0-1
 Solihull Moors
2782    
NL
Leyton Orient 
4-1
 Barrow AFC
3979    
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-1
 Poole Town
745  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
254    
NLS
Dartford 
3-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
1025  
NLS
Gloucester City 
3-2
 Bognor Regis Town
275  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-1
 Chippenham Town
441  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
0-1
 Braintree Town
233  
NLS
Oxford City 
2-1
 Eastbourne Borough
221  
NLS
St. Albans City 
0-3
 Whitehawk
757  
NLS
Truro City 
1-2
 East Thurrock United
409  
NLS
Wealdstone 
2-1
 Bath City
808  
NLS
Welling United 
0-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
603  
BLPD
Enfield Town 
1-1
 Billericay Town
690  
Fixtures load time: 26.92