Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 10th April 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-0
 Bedford Town
469  
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Kempston Rovers
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
2-0
 Thame United
117  
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
1-2
 Fleet Town
74  
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
3-2
 Eastleigh
817  
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-2
 Macclesfield Town
602  
NL
Chester 
3-2
 Bromley
754  
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
3-0
 Wrexham
1376  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-1
 Sutton United
1274  
NL
Guiseley 
P-P
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
2-1
 Woking
1301  
NL
Solihull Moors 
1-0
 Maidstone United
665  
NL
Torquay United 
1-3
 AFC Fylde
1416    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
4-2
 Gateshead
4328    
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
2-1
 St. Albans City
330  
NLS
Gloucester City 
0-1
 Dartford
228  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
P-P
 East Thurrock United
   
NLS
Poole Town 
P-P
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   
NLS
Truro City 
2-0
 Concord Rangers
381  
NLS
Welling United 
0-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
442  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
P-P
 Cockfosters
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-2
 Edgware Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
P-P
 Tring Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
3-1
 Welwyn Garden City
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
P-P
 Hoddesdon Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
P-P
 FC Broxbourne Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
1-1
 Buckingham Athletic
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
0-3
 Harefield United
70    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
P-P
 Broadfields United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
P-P
 The 61 FC (Luton)
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
4-0
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
43  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
3-5
 Slough Town
159  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
P-P
 Gosport Borough
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
1-2
 Chesham United
305  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
1-1
 Banbury United
173  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Redditch United
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
2-3
 Yate Town
85    
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
P-P
 North Leigh
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
0-3
 Larkhall Athletic
45  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
5-4
 Cinderford Town
104  
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
0-3
 Evesham United
72  
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
1-1
 AFC Totton
120    
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
2-2
 Winchester City
555  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Slimbridge
   
NCC
Brackley Town 
P-P
 Kettering Town
   
DSC
Shaftesbury Town 
0-7
 Wimborne Town
412    
Fixtures load time: 21.18