The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 14th April 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
4-1
 Aylesbury United
626
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Dunstable 
2-2
 Cambridge City
204  
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
2-3
 Hanwell Town
88  
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Kempston Rovers
61  
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
1-0
 Northwood
123  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
4-0
 Uxbridge
154  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
6-1
 Egham Town
201  
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
2-4
 Beaconsfield Town
130  
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
5-2
 Barton Rovers
71  
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
310    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
3-1
 Stratford Town
125    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
0-1
 Hereford
738  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
3-0
 Gosport Borough
352  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Frome Town 
1-1
 Farnborough
211  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
4-1
 Hitchin Town
611  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
4-1
 Kings Langley
402  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
2-2
 King's Lynn Town
822  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
1-2
 Dorchester Town
192  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
1-2
 Royston Town
229  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
1-1
 Banbury United
895  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
2-1
 Paulton Rovers
209  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
5-1
 Barnstaple Town
126    
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
4-3
 Mangotsfield United
91  
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
0-0
 AFC Totton
161    
Evo-Stik League South West
Evesham United 
2-1
 Bishops Cleeve
269  
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
0-1
 Salisbury
161  
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
1-2
 Cirencester Town
101  
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
1-0
 Larkhall Athletic
 
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
1-1
 Winchester City
203  
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
1-1
 Taunton Town
391  
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
1-1
 Slimbridge
178  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
4-2
 Biggleswade FC
122  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
3-0
 Hoddesdon Town
82    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
1-2
 Hadley
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
2-0
 Colney Heath
83    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-1
 Oxhey Jets
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
3-1
 St. Margaretsbury
94    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-2
 London Colney
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
4-2
 Cockfosters
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
1-1
 Tring Athletic
82  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
6-1
 Stotfold
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
3-1
 Hatfield Town
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
2-6
 Southall
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
3-1
 Rayners Lane
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
0-2
 Baldock Town
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-3
 Buckingham Athletic
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
3-1
 Bedford
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
0-3
 Harefield United
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
8-0
 St. Neots Town Reserves
74    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 Codicote
73    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Southgate 
4-2
 Grendon Rangers
8    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
1-2
 Clean Slate
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
P-P
 Loughton Manor
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Park View 
2-1
 Totternhoe
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-3
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
1-3
 Aston Clinton
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
1-3
 Amersham Town
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-4
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
37    
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-1
 Ebbsfleet United
1189  
NL
Boreham Wood 
4-2
 Chester
551  
NL
Gateshead 
2-0
 Eastleigh
612  
NL
Macclesfield Town 
1-1
 Leyton Orient
3110    
NL
Maidenhead United 
3-2
 Dover Athletic
1155  
NL
Maidstone United 
1-0
 AFC Fylde
2254  
NL
Solihull Moors 
3-1
 Guiseley
915    
NL
Sutton United 
1-1
 Hartlepool United
2272  
NL
Torquay United 
1-0
 FC Halifax Town
1567    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
2-0
 Aldershot Town
5444    
NL
Woking 
0-2
 Bromley
2027  
NL
Wrexham 
1-2
 Dagenham & Redbridge
4193    
NLS
Bath City 
5-0
 Hungerford Town
847  
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
2-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
403  
NLS
Braintree Town 
2-1
 Concord Rangers
446    
NLS
Chippenham Town 
2-0
 Truro City
667  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
2-4
 Chelmsford City
508  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-1
 Dartford
733    
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Gloucester City
822  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 St. Albans City
1051  
NLS
Poole Town 
2-1
 Wealdstone
442  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
4-2
 Oxford City
456  
NLS
Whitehawk 
2-1
 Welling United
294  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
2-1
 Redditch United
228  
BLPD
Billericay Town 
2-2
 Wingate & Finchley
1048  
Fixtures load time: 29.85