Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 17th April 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
452  
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
0-2
 Aylesbury FC
49  
Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-1
 Thame United
73  
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
2-2
 Kempston Rovers
95    
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Marlow
55  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
1-2
 Moneyfields
61  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
3-2
 Bishop's Stortford
211  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
0-1
 Hereford
740    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
0-7
 Kettering Town
241  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
2-6
 Stratford Town
67  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
3-0
 Banbury United
166  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
0-0
 Dorchester Town
176  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
4-0
 Bishops Cleeve
94  
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
5-3
 Paulton Rovers
32    
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
0-5
 Wimborne Town
56  
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
2-2
 Salisbury
379  
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
0-5
 Taunton Town
131  
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
0-1
 AFC Totton
89    
NHSC
Alresford Town 
4-1
 Fleet Town
39  
HSC
Boreham Wood 
2-1
 Royston Town
258  
 At Hemel Hempstead Town FC
ASC
Hartley Wintney 
6-2
 Farnham Town
145    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Woodley United 
0-2
 Chesham United
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
2-0
 Edgware Town
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-1
 London Colney
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
1-1
 Welwyn Garden City
79  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
4-0
 Holmer Green
109  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-4
 Hadley
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-0
 Tring Athletic
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
4-3
 Enfield Borough
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
1-1
 Codicote
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
1-2
 Broadfields United
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
1-0
 FC Broxbourne Borough
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
5-1
 Langford
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-2
 St. Neots Town Reserves
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
1-1
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
0-0
 Aston Clinton
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
0-5
 Loughton Manor
19    
SMC
Oxhey Jets 
0-2
 Leverstock Green
38  
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-0
 Gateshead
1893    
NL
Bromley 
3-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1007  
NL
Dover Athletic 
0-1
 Tranmere Rovers
1231  
NL
Eastleigh 
0-1
 Ebbsfleet United
1614  
NL
Guiseley 
0-1
 Barrow AFC
611    
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-0
 Leyton Orient
2656    
NL
Maidenhead United 
2-1
 Sutton United
2201  
NLS
Braintree Town 
4-3
 Whitehawk
389    
NLS
Concord Rangers 
2-1
 Bognor Regis Town
206  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
0-1
 Dartford
497    
NLS
Gloucester City 
1-4
 St. Albans City
202  
NLS
Poole Town 
0-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
314  
NLS
Truro City 
2-1
 Hungerford Town
326  
BLPD
Dorking Wanderers 
0-1
 Billericay Town
326  
SPC
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-2
 Bath City
 
Fixtures load time: 26.2