Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 21st April 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury United 
1-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
112
Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-1
 Hartley Wintney
143    
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
3-1
 Aylesbury FC
92  
Evo-Stik League South East
Beaconsfield Town 
0-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
261  
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
212  
Evo-Stik League South East
Cambridge City 
0-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
486  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
3-0
 Fleet Town
71  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
0-0
 Marlow
103  
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
5-0
 Arlesey Town
91    
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
1-3
 Thame United
121  
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
0-0
 Moneyfields
53  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
3-3
 Merthyr Town
512  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dorchester Town 
0-1
 Slough Town
487  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
0-0
 St Ives Town
164  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Farnborough 
2-0
 Chesham United
252  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
7-0
 Frome Town
238  
 * Frome Town started the match with 10 players
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 Bishop's Stortford
431  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
884  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
2-3
 Weymouth
318  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
3-2
 Tiverton Town
302  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
4-0
 Biggleswade Town
256  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
0-1
 Basingstoke Town
266    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
4-1
 Kettering Town
4556  
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
1-1
 Wimborne Town
431    
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
1-3
 Shortwood United
97  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
0-5
 Swindon Supermarine
80  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
3-2
 Kidlington
280  
Evo-Stik League South West
Larkhall Athletic 
0-1
 Cinderford Town
120    
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
0-2
 Evesham United
168  
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
2-0
 Yate Town
159    
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
2-1
 Didcot Town
759  
Evo-Stik League South West
Slimbridge 
4-3
 Bideford
98  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
2-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
638  
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
2-0
 North Leigh
146    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
7-0
 London Colney
101  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
1-1
 Cockfosters
84    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-3
 Wembley
88    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-1
 Welwyn Garden City
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
0-0
 Hadley
154    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-0
 St. Margaretsbury
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-0
 Biggleswade United
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-9
 Harpenden Town
68    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-1
 Edgware Town
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
3-0
 Brimsdown
112  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
4-0
 FC Broxbourne Borough
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-1
 Broadfields United
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
1-0
 Harefield United
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
2-3
 Winslow United
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
2-0
 Ampthill Town
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Neots Town Reserves 
1-5
 London Lions
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-0
 Codicote
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
5-0
 Tring Town AFC
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
4-1
 Tring Corinthians
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
P-P
 Unite MK
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
3-3
 Loughton Manor
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
5-1
 AFC Southgate
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-1
 Park View
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-5
 Totternhoe
23    
NL
AFC Fylde 
1-1
 Solihull Moors
2045    
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-1
 Barrow AFC
2947    
NL
Bromley 
3-2
 Boreham Wood
1282  
NL
Chester 
1-3
 Maidstone United
1728  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-0
 Maidenhead United
1433  
NL
Dover Athletic 
3-2
 Gateshead
1424  
NL
Eastleigh 
0-2
 Macclesfield Town
2372  
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-1
 Sutton United
2852  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-2
 Tranmere Rovers
3113    
NL
Guiseley 
1-2
 Woking
562  
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-1
 Torquay United
3254    
NL
Leyton Orient 
1-0
 Wrexham
5166    
NLS
Chelmsford City 
0-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
1160  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-1
 Poole Town
222  
NLS
Dartford 
2-0
 Bath City
1619  
NLS
Gloucester City 
3-1
 East Thurrock United
251  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-0
 Eastbourne Borough
583  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
0-1
 Whitehawk
264  
NLS
Oxford City 
4-0
 Bognor Regis Town
352  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-3
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
1021  
NLS
Truro City 
1-2
 Braintree Town
521  
NLS
Wealdstone 
4-4
 Chippenham Town
754  
NLS
Welling United 
3-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
491  
BLPD
Margate 
1-2
 Billericay Town
832  
Fixtures load time: 27.23