Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 24th April 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
7-1
 Aylesbury FC
546  
Evo-Stik League South East
Beaconsfield Town 
4-0
 AFC Dunstable
92  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
1-2
 Arlesey Town
71  
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
1-0
 Hartley Wintney
74    
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
2-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
84    
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
2-0
 Hanwell Town
85  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
0-2
 Dunstable Town
121    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
4-0
 Merthyr Town
177  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
2-3
 Tiverton Town
519  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
0-4
 Slough Town
255  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
0-2
 Chesham United
70  
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
1-5
 North Leigh
52    
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
2-0
 Bristol Manor Farm
110    
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
4-2
 Larkhall Athletic
82    
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
1-0
 Bideford
660  
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
2-3
 Bishops Cleeve
42  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
9-0
 Slimbridge
301  
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
4-1
 Paulton Rovers
187    
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
1-2
 Cirencester Town
138  
ASC
Fleet Town 
0-1
 British Army
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
0-1
 Stotfold
101    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-4
 Holmer Green
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-1
 Wembley
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
2-2
 FC Broxbourne Borough
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
2-4
 Southall
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
1-3
 Broadfields United
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
5-0
 Ampthill Town
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
0-0
 Park View
89    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
1-2
 Totternhoe
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
9-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-2
 Clean Slate
33  
NL
Bromley 
0-0
 Barrow AFC
1331  
NL
Gateshead 
2-5
 Ebbsfleet United
411  
NL
Leyton Orient 
0-1
 Maidenhead United
3145  
NL
Torquay United 
3-4
 Guiseley
3496    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
1-2
 Solihull Moors
1007    
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
0-1
 Chelmsford City
287  
NLS
Braintree Town 
0-0
 Oxford City
466  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-0
 Hungerford Town
263  
NLS
Poole Town 
1-1
 Whitehawk
408  
NLS
Welling United 
0-2
 Bath City
365  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-2
 Truro City
365  
BLPD
Billericay Town 
2-0
 Harlow Town
1689  
KSC
Maidstone United 
0-0
 Folkestone Invicta
1685  
Fixtures load time: 12.03