Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 28th April 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
3-4
 Aylesbury United
231
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Dunstable 
6-1
 Hanwell Town
83  
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
978  
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
0-2
 Uxbridge
110  
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
2-3
 Northwood
52  
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-0
 Egham Town
61  
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
2-0
 Fleet Town
301  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
5-0
 Barton Rovers
323  
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
0-1
 Beaconsfield Town
177  
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
1-1
 Cambridge City
158  
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
1-3
 Kempston Rovers
83  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
4-3
 Kings Langley
357  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
1-1
 Dorchester Town
159  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
1-1
 Stratford Town
307  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
1-3
 King's Lynn Town
341  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Frome Town 
3-0
 Dunstable Town
261  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
6-2
 Farnborough
712  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
2-2
 Redditch United
477    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
2-1
 Royston Town
759  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
0-2
 Hereford
702  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
0-4
 Gosport Borough
280  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
0-0
 Banbury United
283  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
3-0
 Hitchin Town
1102  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
2-0
 Winchester City
256  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
2-3
 Salisbury
339  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
2-3
 Taunton Town
197  
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
3-0
 Paulton Rovers
176    
Evo-Stik League South West
Evesham United 
1-0
 AFC Totton
424  
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
2-2
 Mangotsfield United
35  
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
1-1
 Larkhall Athletic
47    
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
0-3
 Cirencester Town
160  
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
3-0
 Barnstaple Town
317  
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
5-0
 Slimbridge
354  
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
2-0
 Bishops Cleeve
165  
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-2
 Chester
1788    
NL
Boreham Wood 
3-1
 Guiseley
701  
NL
Gateshead 
1-3
 Leyton Orient
1056    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
2-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
4201    
NL
Maidenhead United 
5-2
 Bromley
1418  
NL
Maidstone United 
0-0
 FC Halifax Town
2832  
NL
Solihull Moors 
1-4
 Eastleigh
1014  
NL
Sutton United