Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 28th April 2018

Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
3-4
 Aylesbury United
231
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Dunstable 
6-1
 Hanwell Town
83  
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
978  
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
0-2
 Uxbridge
110  
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
2-3
 Northwood
52  
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-0
 Egham Town
61  
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
2-0
 Fleet Town
301  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
5-0
 Barton Rovers
323  
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
0-1
 Beaconsfield Town
177  
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
1-1
 Cambridge City
158  
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
1-3
 Kempston Rovers
83  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
4-3
 Kings Langley
357  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
1-1
 Dorchester Town
159  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
1-1
 Stratford Town
307  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
1-3
 King's Lynn Town
341  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Frome Town 
3-0
 Dunstable Town
261  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
6-2
 Farnborough
712  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
2-2
 Redditch United
477    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
2-1
 Royston Town
759  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
0-2
 Hereford
702  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
0-4
 Gosport Borough
280  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
0-0
 Banbury United
283  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
3-0
 Hitchin Town
1102  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
2-0
 Winchester City
256  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
2-3
 Salisbury
339  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
2-3
 Taunton Town
197  
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
3-0
 Paulton Rovers
176    
Evo-Stik League South West
Evesham United 
1-0
 AFC Totton
424  
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
2-2
 Mangotsfield United
35  
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
1-1
 Larkhall Athletic
47    
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
0-3
 Cirencester Town
160  
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
3-0
 Barnstaple Town
317  
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
5-0
 Slimbridge
354  
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
2-0
 Bishops Cleeve
165  
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-2
 Chester
1788    
NL
Boreham Wood 
3-1
 Guiseley
701  
NL
Gateshead 
1-3
 Leyton Orient
1056    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
2-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
4201    
NL
Maidenhead United 
5-2
 Bromley
1418  
NL
Maidstone United 
0-0
 FC Halifax Town
2832  
NL
Solihull Moors 
1-4
 Eastleigh
1014  
NL
Sutton United 
2-1
 Aldershot Town
3541  
NL
Torquay United 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
1728  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
1-2
 Hartlepool United
5499    
NL
Woking 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
2593  
NL
Wrexham 
0-0
 AFC Fylde
3931    
NLS
Bath City 
2-1
 St. Albans City
1023  
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
1-2
 Dartford
1017  
NLS
Braintree Town 
3-0
 Gloucester City
616  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
1-0
 Welling United
531  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
0-1
 Hungerford Town
312  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-3
 Chelmsford City
613  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Truro City
1014  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
3-2
 Concord Rangers
2270    
NLS
Poole Town 
2-0
 Oxford City
716  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
549  
NLS
Whitehawk 
0-1
 Wealdstone
507  
BLPD
Billericay Town 
2-2
 Folkestone Invicta
2206  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
3-3
 Leighton Town
62    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-0
 Cockfosters
183    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
1-4
 London Colney
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
2-3
 Berkhamsted
96  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
3-2
 Tring Athletic
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-2
 Colney Heath
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
P-P
 Leverstock Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-3
 St. Margaretsbury
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
P-P
 Hoddesdon Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
1-3
 Biggleswade FC
163  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
7-1
 St. Neots Town Reserves
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
1-6
 Risborough Rangers
7    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
3-1
 Hatfield Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
2-3
 Broadfields United
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
8-0
 Bedford
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
4-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
4-2
 Hillingdon Borough
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
1-2
 Baldock Town
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-0
 Wodson Park
83    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Southgate 
5-1
 Tring Corinthians
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
2-0
 Old Bradwell United
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
0-1
 Aston Clinton
67    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Park View 
4-0
 Clean Slate
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
5-0
 Unite MK
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
0-3
 Totternhoe
25    
Fixtures load time: 27.96