Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 4th August 2018

Friendly
Northwood 
1-3
 Aylesbury United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-0
 Brimsdown
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-2
 Hillingdon Borough
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-0
 Rayners Lane
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Town 
2-4
 Broadfields United
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
0-1
 Ampthill Town
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
4-1
 Winslow United
257    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-2
 Park View
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
2-2
 Codicote
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
4-0
 Hatfield Town
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
2-0
 London Tigers
69    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
5-1
 Cockfosters
112  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
2-1
 Leighton Town
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-0
 Leverstock Green
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
1-3
 Potton United
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-3
 Crawley Green
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-1
 Hadley
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-0
 Baldock Town
89  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-2
 Biggleswade FC
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
0-3
 Totternhoe
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
2-3
 New Bradwell St Peter
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
4-0
 Old Bradwell United
92  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
5-1
 Unite MK
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
6-1
 Tring Corinthians
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
3-1
 Clean Slate
25  
NL
AFC Fylde 
2-1
 Bromley
1227    
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-0
 Barnet
2409    
NL
Barrow AFC 
3-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
1389    
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
833    
NL
Braintree Town 
0-2
 FC Halifax Town
621    
NL
Dover Athletic 
0-1
 Wrexham
1359    
NL
Eastleigh 
1-2
 Solihull Moors
1354    
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-1
 Chesterfield
2041    
NL
Harrogate Town 
2-2
 Sutton United
1378    
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-3
 Gateshead
1264    
NL
Maidstone United 
1-1
 Hartlepool United
2599    
NL
Salford City 
1-1
 Leyton Orient
2156    
NLS
Bath City 
1-2
 Dartford
828  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
0-0
 Torquay United
1058  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
2-0
 Gloucester City
326  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
0-1
 Woking
532  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
4-2
 Chippenham Town
510  
NLS
Oxford City 
0-0
 Eastbourne Borough
282  
NLS
Slough Town 
1-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
866  
NLS
St. Albans City 
3-2
 Hungerford Town
566  
NLS
Truro City 
0-4
 Billericay Town
362  
NLS
Wealdstone 
4-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
750  
NLS
Welling United 
2-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
1057  
Fixtures load time: 16.49