Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 11th August 2018

Friendly
Thatcham Town 
6-1
 Aylesbury United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-3
 Harefield United
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Town 
1-1
 Park View
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
5-1
 Buckingham Athletic
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
3-3
 Risborough Rangers
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
1-4
 Bedford
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
3-0
 Clean Slate
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
3-2
 Mursley United
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
0-4
 New Bradwell St Peter
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
3-0
 Sarratt
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
3-0
 MK Gallacticos
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-2
 Unite MK
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-3
 Aston Clinton
32    
The FA Cup
Arlesey Town 
3-4
 Desborough Town
125    
The FA Cup
Biggleswade FC 
2-0
 Northampton ON Chenecks
91    
The FA Cup
Biggleswade United 
1-1
 Wellingborough Town
88    
The FA Cup
Bishops Cleeve 
5-2
 Stotfold
103    
The FA Cup
Brackley Town Saints 
1-0
 London Colney
31    
The FA Cup
Broadfields United 
3-0
 Banstead Athletic
53    
The FA Cup
Cockfosters 
0-2
 Newmarket Town
77  
The FA Cup
Crawley Green 
7-1
 Woodley United
56  
The FA Cup
Daventry Town 
9-2
 Potton United
61  
The FA Cup
Flackwell Heath 
0-2
 North Greenford United
70  
The FA Cup
Hadley 
2-0
 Fairford Town
66    
The FA Cup
Harpenden Town 
1-0
 Edgware Town
191    
The FA Cup
Ipswich Wanderers 
0-5
 Baldock Town
66  
The FA Cup
Leighton Town 
0-1
 Wootton Bassett Town
128    
The FA Cup
London Lions 
2-1
 Wembley
57    
The FA Cup
Oxhey Jets 
3-4
 Wantage Town
77    
The FA Cup
Tring Athletic 
0-2
 Berkhamsted
202  
The FA Cup
Tuffley Rovers 
1-4
 Colney Heath
94    
The FA Cup
Wodson Park 
1-3
 Hoddesdon Town
94    
ELSPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
5-2
 Redditch United
592  
ELSPC
Alvechurch 
0-0
 Royston Town
177  
ELSPC
Barwell 
1-1
 Stourbridge
278  
ELSPC
Bedworth United 
0-4
 Needham Market
171  
ELSPC
Halesowen Town 
1-0
 Lowestoft Town
533    
ELSPC
Hitchin Town 
0-1
 Kettering Town
471  
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
2-4
 Biggleswade Town
726  
ELSPC
Leiston 
2-0
 Coalville Town
312  
ELSPC
Rushall Olympic 
1-1
 Banbury United
271  
ELSPC
St Ives Town 
1-0
 Tamworth
306  
ELSPC
Stratford Town 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
292  
ELSPS
Beaconsfield Town 
2-2
 Salisbury
208  
ELSPS
Chesham United 
0-3
 Merthyr Town
278  
ELSPS
Dorchester Town 
0-1
 Metropolitan Police
375  
ELSPS
Farnborough 
3-1
 Wimborne Town
327  
ELSPS
Frome Town 
1-1
 Hendon
245  
ELSPS
Gosport Borough 
3-2
 Kings Langley
224  
ELSPS
Harrow Borough 
2-3
 Weymouth
260  
ELSPS
Poole Town 
1-3
 Hartley Wintney
349  
ELSPS
Swindon Supermarine 
0-1
 Tiverton Town
247  
ELSPS
Taunton Town 
4-0
 Staines Town
571  
ELSPS
Walton Casuals 
3-3
 Basingstoke Town
218    
NL
Barnet 
1-2
 Eastleigh
1028    
NL
Bromley 
1-1
 Harrogate Town
1061    
NL
Chesterfield 
1-0
 Braintree Town
4927    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
2-2
 Maidenhead United
1069    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
3-0
 Maidstone United
1534    
NL
Gateshead 
2-1
 Dover Athletic
693    
NL
Hartlepool United 
0-1
 Ebbsfleet United
3182    
NL
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-1
 AFC Fylde
1182    
NL
Leyton Orient 
2-2
 Barrow AFC
4304    
NL
Solihull Moors 
1-0
 Aldershot Town
867    
NL
Sutton United 
2-1
 Salford City
1898    
NL
Wrexham 
3-0
 Boreham Wood
4356    
NLS
Billericay Town 
1-0
 Wealdstone
1152  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
1-4
 Welling United
498  
NLS
Dartford 
0-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
974  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
0-1
 Concord Rangers
822    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-2
 Truro City
512    
NLS
Gloucester City 
1-2
 Slough Town
353  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-1
 Bath City
408  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
0-6
 Chelmsford City
279  
NLS
Torquay United 
2-0
 East Thurrock United
1620    
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-3
 St. Albans City
523  
NLS
Woking 
3-2
 Oxford City
1502  
BLPD
AFC Hornchurch 
3-0
 Leatherhead
267  
BLPD
Bishop's Stortford 
1-1
 Dorking Wanderers
274  
BLPD
Burgess Hill Town 
0-1
 Potters Bar Town
383    
BLPD
Folkestone Invicta 
2-3
 Enfield Town
449  
BLPD
Haringey Borough 
2-2
 Bognor Regis Town
246    
BLPD
Kingstonian 
2-3
 Brightlingsea Regent
225    
BLPD
Lewes 
0-1
 Carshalton Athletic
613    
BLPD
Margate 
5-2
 Corinthian Casuals
514    
BLPD
Merstham 
0-3
 Tonbridge Angels
209    
BLPD
Whitehawk 
4-2
 Harlow Town
300    
BLPD
Worthing 
2-1
 Wingate & Finchley
755    
BLN
Aveley 
6-0
 Dereham Town
228    
BLN
Canvey Island 
1-0
 Barking
253    
BLN
Coggeshall Town 
0-0
 Bowers & Pitsea
242    
BLN
Felixstowe & Walton United 
3-1
 Bury Town
567    
BLN
Heybridge Swifts 
2-0
 Soham Town Rangers
214    
BLN
Mildenhall Town 
1-1
 Maldon & Tiptree
205  
BLN
Romford 
3-0
 Great Wakering Rovers
116    
BLN
Tilbury 
0-4
 AFC Sudbury
120    
BLN
Witham Town 
0-2
 Grays Athletic
144    
BLSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-1
 Hertford Town
88    
BLSC
Bracknell Town 
1-0
 Waltham Abbey
236    
BLSC
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-2
 Chipstead
57  
BLSC
Cheshunt 
3-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
173    
BLSC
Egham Town 
0-2
 Hanwell Town
   
BLSC
Marlow 
3-0
 Molesey
107    
BLSC
Northwood 
4-3
 Tooting & Mitcham United
148    
BLSC
Uxbridge 
2-2
 Westfield
96    
BLSC
Ware 
2-1
 South Park
105    
BLSE
Ashford United 
3-1
 Hythe Town
429    
BLSE
East Grinstead Town 
1-3
 Phoenix Sports
106    
BLSE
Faversham Town 
1-1
 Herne Bay
310    
BLSE
Greenwich Borough 
0-3
 Cray Wanderers
150    
BLSE
Hastings United 
5-1
 Thamesmead Town
404    
BLSE
Horsham 
1-2
 Sittingbourne
195    
BLSE
VCD Athletic 
2-1
 Ramsgate
92    
BLSE
Whyteleafe 
3-1
 Guernsey
147    
The FA Cup
Crawley Down Gatwick 
0-1
 Three Bridges
118    
The FA Cup
Deal Town 
2-2
 Whitstable Town
187    
The FA Cup
Haywards Heath Town 
0-2
 Lancing
106    
The FA Cup
Sevenoaks Town 
6-1
 Lordswood
131    
The FA Cup
Southend Manor 
1-3
 FC Romania
85    
The FA Cup
Stowmarket Town 
0-2
 Basildon United
282    
The FA Cup
Melksham Town 
4-0
 Badshot Lea
238    
The FA Cup
Racing Club Warwick 
4-3
 Coleshill Town
249  
The FA Cup
Swaffham Town 
1-3
 Yaxley
95    
The FA Cup
Windsor FC 
3-3
 Highworth Town
   
Fixtures load time: 73.11