Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 14th August 2018

ELSPC
Banbury United 
2-1
 Halesowen Town
395  
ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
1-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
402  
ELSPC
Coalville Town 
2-2
 Rushall Olympic
141    
ELSPC
Kettering Town 
2-1
 King's Lynn Town
876  
ELSPC
Lowestoft Town 
0-1
 St Ives Town
393  
ELSPC
Needham Market 
8-1
 Hitchin Town
320  
ELSPC
Redditch United 
2-4
 Barwell
175    
ELSPC
Royston Town 
2-5
 Leiston
226  
ELSPC
St. Neots Town 
2-1
 Bedworth United
192  
ELSPC
Tamworth 
1-1
 Alvechurch
592  
ELSPS
Basingstoke Town 
2-1
 Beaconsfield Town
371  
ELSPS
Hartley Wintney 
1-0
 Gosport Borough
225    
ELSPS
Hendon 
3-0
 Walton Casuals
236  
ELSPS
Kings Langley 
2-4
 Harrow Borough
235  
ELSPS
Merthyr Town 
2-2
 Swindon Supermarine
431  
ELSPS
Metropolitan Police 
1-0
 Chesham United
97  
ELSPS
Salisbury 
1-2
 Poole Town
885  
ELSPS
Staines Town 
0-3
 Farnborough
233  
ELSPS
Tiverton Town 
3-1
 Frome Town
251  
ELSPS
Weymouth 
2-1
 Taunton Town
879  
ELSPS
Wimborne Town 
2-4
 Dorchester Town
535  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
0-4
 Enfield Borough
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
1-0
 London Lions
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
2-1
 Codicote
76    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
0-3
 Amersham Town
86    
The FA Cup
Wellingborough Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade United
130    
The FA Cup
Easington Sports 
2-0
 Winslow United
123    
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
Letchworth Garden City Eagles 
8-0
 FC Broxbourne Borough
   
NL
AFC Fylde 
3-1
 Solihull Moors
1257    
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1917    
NL
Barrow AFC 
3-2
 Chesterfield
1701    
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-1
 Gateshead
608    
NL
Braintree Town 
1-1
 Hartlepool United
606    
NL
Dover Athletic 
4-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
997    
NL
Eastleigh 
1-0
 Bromley
1478    
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-1
 Sutton United
1506    
NL
Harrogate Town 
2-0
 Barnet
1381    
NL
Maidenhead United 
0-2
 Wrexham
1584    
NL
Maidstone United 
1-2
 Leyton Orient
3037    
NL
Salford City 
2-1
 FC Halifax Town
2632    
NLS
Bath City 
3-0
 Gloucester City
775  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
2-0
 Dartford
526    
NLS
East Thurrock United 
0-1
 Eastbourne Borough
267    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-0
 Hungerford Town
489  
NLS
Oxford City 
1-0
 Torquay United
520  
NLS
Slough Town 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
651  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-3
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
585  
NLS
Truro City 
1-2
 Chippenham Town
159  
NLS
Welling United 
0-3
 Billericay Town
742  
BLPD
Bognor Regis Town 
3-1
 Merstham
502    
BLPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
0-2
 Haringey Borough
156    
BLPD
Corinthian Casuals 
1-3
 Folkestone Invicta
226    
BLPD
Dorking Wanderers 
2-0
 Margate
475    
BLPD
Enfield Town 
2-1
 Bishop's Stortford
459    
BLPD
Harlow Town 
1-1
 Burgess Hill Town
180    
BLPD
Potters Bar Town 
3-0
 Kingstonian
204    
BLPD
Tonbridge Angels 
0-0
 Lewes
552    
BLPD
Wingate & Finchley 
1-1
 AFC Hornchurch
142    
KSC
Ashford United 
3-3
 Thamesmead Town
207    
KSC
Faversham Town 
2-2
 Greenwich Borough
   
The FA Cup
Bedfont Sports 
2-1
 Little Common
61    
Fixtures load time: 34.66