Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 18th August 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
2-1
 Didcot Town
257  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
North Leigh 
3-1
 Dunstable Town
116    
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-4
 Thame United
122  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kidlington 
0-5
 Bedford Town
87  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
158  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
0-1
 Peterborough Sports
118  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Corby Town
240  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
1-4
 Bromsgrove Sporting
205  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
3-1
 Kempston Rovers
108
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Yaxley 
4-1
 Barton Rovers
98    
ELSPC
Banbury United 
1-0
 Leiston
401  
ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
1-1
 Bedworth United
172    
ELSPC
Coalville Town 
2-0
 Alvechurch
182    
ELSPC
Kettering Town 
2-0
 Halesowen Town
628  
ELSPC
Lowestoft Town 
3-2
 Hitchin Town
461  
ELSPC
Needham Market 
0-2
 Barwell
266    
ELSPC
Redditch United 
2-0
 St Ives Town
202  
ELSPC
Royston Town 
2-2
 Stratford Town
202  
ELSPC
St. Neots Town 
0-1
 Rushall Olympic
200  
ELSPC
Stourbridge 
2-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
560  
ELSPC
Tamworth 
0-1
 King's Lynn Town
595  
ELSPS
Basingstoke Town 
1-2
 Poole Town
395  
ELSPS
Hartley Wintney 
2-1
 Frome Town
221    
ELSPS
Hendon 
2-1
 Farnborough
278  
ELSPS
Kings Langley 
1-2
 Taunton Town
171  
ELSPS
Merthyr Town 
4-2
 Gosport Borough
401    
ELSPS
Metropolitan Police 
0-2
 Swindon Supermarine
100  
ELSPS
Salisbury 
3-0
 Dorchester Town
669  
ELSPS
Staines Town 
3-1
 Chesham United
214  
ELSPS
Tiverton Town 
5-1
 Walton Casuals
203  
ELSPS
Weymouth 
1-1
 Beaconsfield Town
831  
ELSPS
Wimborne Town 
5-3
 Harrow Borough
341  
ELS1S
Bideford 
1-1
 Larkhall Athletic
258  
ELS1S
Blackfield & Langley 
1-0
 Slimbridge
105  
ELS1S
Bristol Manor Farm 
1-4
 Cirencester Town
282  
ELS1S
Cinderford Town 
3-1
 Paulton Rovers
162    
ELS1S
Highworth Town 
1-0
 AFC Totton
178  
ELS1S
Mangotsfield United 
1-2
 Winchester City
150  
ELS1S
Melksham Town 
1-0
 Evesham United
432  
ELS1S
Moneyfields 
3-1
 Barnstaple Town
50    
ELS1S
Street 
3-0
 Fleet Town
193  
ELS1S
Thatcham Town 
0-1
 Yate Town
226    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
2-1
 Wembley
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-4
 Biggleswade FC
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-2
 Leverstock Green
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
3-4
 Tring Athletic
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
4-3
 Arlesey Town
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
1-1
 London Colney
99    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-1
 Biggleswade United
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
2-0
 Harpenden Town
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-0
 Stotfold
57    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
1-2
 Edgware Town
59  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-2
 FC Broxbourne Borough
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
4-2
 Park View
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
1-2
 Winslow United
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
3-1
 Codicote
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
2-5
 Enfield Borough
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
5-2
 Buckingham Athletic
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
1-1
 Harefield United
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
0-2
 Ampthill Town
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
5-1
 Langford
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
1-6
 Totternhoe
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-1
 MK Gallacticos
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-1
 Bovingdon
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
0-2
 Old Bradwell United
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-0
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
4-1
 Tring Corinthians
20  
NL
AFC Fylde 
4-0
 Dover Athletic
1258    
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-2
 Harrogate Town
1774    
NL
Barnet 
0-3
 Ebbsfleet United
1217    
NL
Braintree Town 
3-4
 Havant & Waterlooville
407    
NL
Bromley 
1-0
 Gateshead
1078    
NL
Eastleigh 
1-3
 Wrexham
1717    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1364    
NL
Hartlepool United 
2-1
 Maidenhead United
2925    
NL
Leyton Orient 
1-0
 Boreham Wood
3767    
NL
Maidstone United 
1-0
 Barrow AFC
2003    
NL
Salford City 
3-2
 Chesterfield
3595    
NL
Solihull Moors 
2-2
 Sutton United
763    
NLS
Bath City 
2-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
869  
NLS
Billericay Town 
4-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
790  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
4-0
 Hungerford Town
312  
NLS
Dartford 
0-3
 Wealdstone
981  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-1
 Chippenham Town
505  
NLS
Gloucester City 
1-0
 East Thurrock United
210  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Chelmsford City
495  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-2
 Woking
613  
NLS
Oxford City 
2-1
 St. Albans City
323  
NLS
Slough Town 
0-0
 Torquay United
1244  
NLS
Truro City 
2-2
 Welling United
159  
BLPD
Bognor Regis Town 
3-0
 Bishop's Stortford
482    
BLPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
0-3
 Margate
   
BLPD
Carshalton Athletic 
1-1
 Kingstonian
419    
BLPD
Corinthian Casuals 
1-1
 Merstham
201    
BLPD
Dorking Wanderers 
1-2
 Lewes