Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 21st August 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Didcot Town 
4-0
 Aylesbury United
160
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
105  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
3-0
 Yaxley
283  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
11-0
 Kidlington
910  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
2-4
 Berkhamsted
127  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
2-5
 Coleshill Town
89  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Peterborough Sports 
2-0
 Welwyn Garden City
207  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Thame United 
3-2
 North Leigh
133  
ELS1S
AFC Totton 
1-0
 Moneyfields
359    
ELS1S
Barnstaple Town 
1-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
138    
ELS1S
Cirencester Town 
0-1
 Cinderford Town
210  
ELS1S
Fleet Town 
0-2
 Blackfield & Langley
120  
ELS1S
Paulton Rovers 
0-1
 Melksham Town
252    
ELS1S
Winchester City 
3-2
 Thatcham Town
220    
ELS1S
Yate Town 
2-0
 Bideford
121  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
1-2
 Cockfosters
80  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
1-3
 Potton United
137  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-6
 Leighton Town
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-3
 Oxhey Jets
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
4-0
 FC Broxbourne Borough
54    
ILC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
145    
ILC
Canvey Island 
0-1
 Enfield Town
188    
ILC
Harlow Town 
1-2
 Potters Bar Town
145    
ILC
Bowers & Pitsea 
5-0
 Waltham Abbey
79    
ILC
Bracknell Town 
3-3
 Kingstonian
201    
ILC
Corinthian Casuals 
5-1
 Westfield
109    
ILC
Haywards Heath Town 
2-5
 Horsham
112    
ILC
Mildenhall Town 
1-0
 Heybridge Swifts
175  
ILC
Soham Town Rangers 
2-3
 Uxbridge
84    
ILC
Ware 
3-3
 Romford
72    
ILC
Whitehawk 
2-1
 Three Bridges
179    
ILC
Whyteleafe 
2-0
 Bedfont Sports
47    
KSC
Folkestone Invicta 
1-3
 Sevenoaks Town
169    
KSC
Hythe Town 
3-1
 Margate
162    
KSC
Phoenix Sports 
1-6
 Herne Bay
97    
KSC
Tonbridge Angels 
19:45
 Sittingbourne
 
KSC
Whitstable Town 
A-A
 VCD Athletic
   
Fixtures load time: 20.63