Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 25th August 2018

The FA Cup
Crawley Green 
2-3
 Aylesbury United
90
ELSPC
Barwell 
0-1
 Kettering Town
454  
ELSPC
Coalville Town 
6-4
 Stourbridge
233  
ELSPC
Halesowen Town 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
463    
ELSPC
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 Redditch United
306  
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
0-0
 St. Neots Town
568  
ELSPC
Leiston 
2-2
 Tamworth
329  
ELSPC
Rushall Olympic 
0-3
 Royston Town
151  
ELSPC
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Needham Market
243  
ELSPC
Stratford Town 
1-3
 Lowestoft Town
238    
ELSPS
Chesham United 
0-5
 Weymouth
318  
ELSPS
Dorchester Town 
2-2
 Kings Langley
358  
ELSPS
Farnborough 
0-1
 Merthyr Town
357  
ELSPS
Frome Town 
1-4
 Basingstoke Town
224  
ELSPS
Gosport Borough 
2-1
 Staines Town
301    
ELSPS
Harrow Borough 
2-2
 Tiverton Town
150  
ELSPS
Poole Town 
2-2
 Metropolitan Police
299  
ELSPS
Taunton Town 
3-3
 Hendon
523  
The FA Cup
AFC Dunstable 
0-0
 Swindon Supermarine
81  
The FA Cup
Alvechurch 
4-3
 Bromsgrove Sporting
730  
The FA Cup
Baffins Milton Rovers 
1-4
 Hartley Wintney
181    
The FA Cup
Barnstaple Town 
0-1
 Shaftesbury Town
110    
The FA Cup
Barton Rovers 
3-2
 Rothwell Corinthians
82    
The FA Cup
Beaconsfield Town 
2-0
 Uxbridge
97  
The FA Cup
Bedford Town 
4-1
 Dereham Town
252  
The FA Cup
Bedworth United 
1-3
 Atherstone Town
326    
The FA Cup
Bideford 
2-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
214  
The FA Cup
Bradford Town 
0-1
 Paulton Rovers
   
The FA Cup
Buckland Athletic 
2-0
 Mangotsfield United
137  
The FA Cup
Cheddar 
0-3
 Yate Town
238    
The FA Cup
Cirencester Town 
5-0
 Windsor FC
128  
The FA Cup
Colney Heath 
1-3
 Cinderford Town
161    
The FA Cup
Corby Town 
3-3
 Dunstable Town
372  
The FA Cup
Daventry Town 
7-5
 Yaxley
110    
The FA Cup
Deeping Rangers 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
347  
The FA Cup
Desborough Town 
0-3
 Kempston Rovers
123  
The FA Cup
Didcot Town 
1-1
 Aylesbury FC
129  
The FA Cup
Fleet Town 
3-1
 Petersfield Town
141  
The FA Cup
Hamworthy United 
1-0
 AFC Totton
109    
The FA Cup
Harborough Town 
1-2
 Cambridge City
200  
 Cambridge sub details missing
The FA Cup
Hengrove Athletic 
1-0
 Larkhall Athletic
177    
The FA Cup
Kidlington 
0-1
 Marlow
86  
 Kidlington sub details missing
The FA Cup
Melksham Town 
1-0
 Blackfield & Langley
210    
The FA Cup
Moneyfields 
3-1
 Andover New Street
70    
The FA Cup
North Leigh 
2-4
 Hanwell Town
92    
The FA Cup
Rugby Town 
1-0
 Evesham United
225  
The FA Cup
Salisbury 
6-0
 Hamble ASSC
542  
The FA Cup
Slimbridge 
1-1
 Wantage Town
65  
The FA Cup
Stamford 
1-1
 Peterborough Sports
344  
The FA Cup
Sutton Coldfield Town 
3-0
 Gresley
122    
The FA Cup
Thame United 
0-2
 Berkhamsted
120  
The FA Cup
Thatcham Town 
0-0
 Bemerton Heath Harlequins
   
The FA Cup
Walton Casuals 
6-0
 Shoreham
172    
The FA Cup
Willand Rovers 
1-2
 Street
187    
The FA Cup
Wimborne Town 
6-0
 Newport Isle of Wight
214  
The FA Cup
Winchester City 
1-0
 Bournemouth FC (Poppies)
133    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
3-1
 Potton United
116  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
0-0
 Oxhey Jets
105    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-0
 Wembley
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-3
 Edgware Town
67    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
3-3
 London Tigers
66  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
4-3
 Amersham Town
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
4-3
 Codicote
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
4-1
 Park View
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
7-2
 Risborough Rangers
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
2-1
 Buckingham Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
4-0
 Langford
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
4-1
 Hatfield Town
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
2-5
 Bedford
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
0-5
 Old Bradwell United
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
5-1
 Unite MK
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
3-4
 New Bradwell St Peter
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-3
 Aston Clinton
8    
Challenge Trophy
Totternhoe 
1-4
 Cockfosters
58  
Challenge Trophy
Tring Corinthians 
2-4
 Biggleswade United
25    
The FA Cup
AFC Uckfield Town 
4-1
 Broadfields United
57    
The FA Cup
Biggleswade FC 
A-A
 Soham Town Rangers
   
The FA Cup
Bishops Cleeve 
5-2
 North Greenford United
93  
The FA Cup
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-0
 London Lions
92  
The FA Cup
Harpenden Town 
0-6
 Leverstock Green
171  
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-0
 Braintree Town
1232    
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-1
 FC Halifax Town
572    
NL
Chesterfield 
0-1
 Barnet
4685    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-2
 Hartlepool United
1212    
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Eastleigh
844    
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
3-1
 Aldershot Town
1233    
NL
Gateshead 
1-1
 Leyton Orient
1052    
NL
Harrogate Town 
3-1
 Solihull Moors
1180    
NL
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-1
 Salford City
1679    
NL
Maidenhead United 
3-2
 Maidstone United
1339    
NL
Sutton United 
0-0
 AFC Fylde
1770    
NL
Wrexham 
2-2
 Bromley
5714    
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-0
 Bath City
764  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
2-0
 Billericay Town
547  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
0-1
 Gloucester City
747  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
1-0
 Slough Town
327  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-0
 Dartford
226    
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Eastbourne Borough
510  
NLS
Torquay United 
0-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
1571    
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-1
 Concord Rangers
786  
NLS
Welling United 
1-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
481  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-1
 Oxford City
502  
NLS
Woking 
3-1
 Truro City
1574  
BLPD
AFC Hornchurch 
1-1
 Bognor Regis Town
231    
BLPD
Bishop's Stortford 
1-1
 Leatherhead
260    
BLPD
Burgess Hill Town 
1-6
 Enfield Town
423    
BLPD
Folkestone Invicta 
3-2
 Harlow Town
374    
BLPD
Margate 
0-2
 Tonbridge Angels
648    
BLPD
Merstham 
1-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
106    
BLPD
Whitehawk 
2-3
 Wingate & Finchley
277    
The FA Cup
AFC Stoneham 
2-0
 Westfield
   
The FA Cup
AFC Sudbury 
2-0
 Mildenhall Town
213  
The FA Cup
Arundel 
1-7
 Herne Bay
155    
The FA Cup
Ashford United 
0-2
 Horsham YMCA
266    
The FA Cup
Aveley 
0-2
 Potters Bar Town
154    
The FA Cup
Balham 
0-2
 Thamesmead Town
97    
The FA Cup
Basildon United 
2-1
 Whitton United
105    
The FA Cup
Brentwood Town 
1-1
 Sporting Bengal United
137    
The FA Cup
Brimscombe & Thrupp 
0-7
 Hayes & Yeading United
106  
The FA Cup
CB Hounslow United 
0-2
 Whitstable Town
116    
The FA Cup
Carshalton Athletic 
0-1
 Horsham
274    
The FA Cup
Cheshunt 
1-0
 Canvey Island
151    
The FA Cup
Chipstead 
0-1
 Corinthian
60    
The FA Cup
TBC 
1-3
 Egham Town
89    
The FA Cup
Corinthian Casuals 
6-0
 Croydon
162    
The FA Cup
Cray Wanderers 
1-1
 TBC
111    
The FA Cup
East Grinstead Town 
1-0
 South Park
116    
The FA Cup
FC Clacton 
2-4
 Ware
132    
The FA Cup
FC Romania 
2-0
 Grays Athletic
146    
The FA Cup
Faversham Town 
4-1
 TBC
206    
The FA Cup
Felixstowe & Walton United 
0-1
 TBC
305    
The FA Cup
Great Wakering Rovers 
4-1
 TBC
122    
The FA Cup
Greenwich Borough 
3-7
 Lancing
66    
The FA Cup
Haringey Borough 
1-0
 Stanway Rovers
151    
The FA Cup
Hastings United 
3-2
 VCD Athletic
428    
The FA Cup
Haverhill Rovers 
2-1
 Maldon & Tiptree
   
The FA Cup
Hertford Town 
5-3
 Tilbury
181    
The FA Cup
Heybridge Swifts 
3-0
 TBC
206    
The FA Cup
Hythe Town 
3-0
 Worthing United
191    
The FA Cup
Molesey 
0-0
 Lewes
92    
The FA Cup
Northwood 
3-1
 Longlevens
107    
The FA Cup
Ramsgate 
2-1
 Chatham Town
252    
The FA Cup
Sevenoaks Town 
1-0
 Bedfont Sports
129    
The FA Cup
Sittingbourne 
2-0
 TBC
204    
The FA Cup
Three Bridges 
2-3
 Phoenix Sports
86    
The FA Cup
Waltham Abbey 
0-2
 Bury Town
128    
The FA Cup
Whyteleafe 
1-1
 TBC
116    
The FA Cup
Brantham Athletic 
1-0
 Welwyn Garden City
 
Fixtures load time: 80.09