Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 27th August 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-1
 Thame United
147
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
2-3
 Dunstable Town
302  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
1-1
 Aylesbury FC
174  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Cambridge City 
3-2
 Bedford Town
263  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
0-2
 Corby Town
260  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kidlington 
0-3
 Kempston Rovers
68  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
North Leigh 
2-0
 Didcot Town
186  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-1
 Bromsgrove Sporting
416  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
1-0
 Barton Rovers
146  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Yaxley 
1-3
 Peterborough Sports
300  
ELSPC
Alvechurch 
3-0
 Redditch United
420    
ELSPC
Banbury United 
1-1
 Stratford Town
630  
ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
532  
ELSPC
Coalville Town 
1-0
 Barwell
276    
ELSPC
Kettering Town 
5-1
 Bedworth United
845  
ELSPC
Lowestoft Town 
1-0
 King's Lynn Town
750  
ELSPC
Needham Market 
2-2
 Leiston
657  
ELSPC
Royston Town 
1-2
 St Ives Town
361  
ELSPC
St. Neots Town 
0-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
609  
ELSPC
Tamworth 
2-0
 Rushall Olympic
580  
ELSPS
Basingstoke Town 
2-1
 Gosport Borough
394    
ELSPS
Hartley Wintney 
2-2
 Farnborough
492  
ELSPS
Hendon 
2-4
 Harrow Borough
381  
ELSPS
Kings Langley 
1-0
 Chesham United
333  
ELSPS
Merthyr Town 
1-3
 Frome Town
554    
ELSPS
Metropolitan Police 
2-2
 Walton Casuals
240  
ELSPS
Salisbury 
2-2
 Swindon Supermarine
658  
ELSPS
Staines Town 
0-1
 Beaconsfield Town
161  
ELSPS
Tiverton Town 
1-3
 Taunton Town
749  
ELSPS
Weymouth 
5-0
 Dorchester Town
1832  
ELSPS
Wimborne Town 
0-4
 Poole Town
918  
ELS1S
Bideford 
1-0
 Barnstaple Town
502  
ELS1S
Blackfield & Langley 
1-1
 AFC Totton
255    
ELS1S
Bristol Manor Farm 
3-0
 Slimbridge
183  
ELS1S
Cinderford Town 
0-1
 Evesham United
271  
ELS1S
Highworth Town 
0-3
 Cirencester Town
298  
ELS1S
Mangotsfield United 
1-3
 Yate Town
252  
ELS1S
Melksham Town 
1-1
 Larkhall Athletic
405    
ELS1S
Moneyfields 
0-2
 Winchester City
102    
ELS1S
Street 
2-2
 Paulton Rovers
269    
ELS1S
Thatcham Town 
6-0
 Fleet Town
212  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
3-0
 Sarratt
90  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
1-4
 MK Gallacticos
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
4-3
 Mursley United
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-2
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
4-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
75    
Challenge Trophy
Old Bradwell United 
3-0
 Bedford
63  
The FA Cup
Brackley Town Saints 
0-0
 Hadley
111    
NL
AFC Fylde 
0-0
 Harrogate Town
1709    
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-1
 Sutton United
1904    
NL
Barnet 
2-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1522    
NL
Braintree Town 
0-2
 Maidenhead United
576    
NL
Bromley 
4-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
1413    
NL
Eastleigh 
0-1
 Ebbsfleet United
1663    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-0
 Gateshead
1688    
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-0
 Chesterfield
3773    
NL
Leyton Orient 
3-0
 Dover Athletic
4641    
NL
Maidstone United 
1-2
 Boreham Wood
2035    
NL
Salford City 
3-1
 Barrow AFC
3012    
NL
Solihull Moors 
1-0
 Wrexham
2412    
NLS
Bath City 
2-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
1022  
NLS
Billericay Town 
3-2
 St. Albans City
1356  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-5
 Welling United
637  
NLS
Dartford 
2-0
 East Thurrock United
1114    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-2
 Woking
927  
NLS
Gloucester City 
0-0
 Torquay United
720    
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-1
 Chippenham Town
491  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-5
 Chelmsford City
625  
NLS
Oxford City 
3-0
 Wealdstone
466  
NLS
Slough Town 
1-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
1010  
NLS