Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 8th September 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
3-2
 Yaxley
110  
ELS1S
Barnstaple Town 
0-3
 Blackfield & Langley
91    
The FA Cup
AFC Hornchurch 
1-0
 Harrow Borough
324  
The FA Cup
AFC Stoneham 
0-7
 Cirencester Town
225  
The FA Cup
AFC Sudbury 
3-2
 Royston Town
208  
The FA Cup
Barton Rovers 
0-4
 Needham Market
154  
The FA Cup
Barwell 
2-5
 Buxton
172    
The FA Cup
Basildon United 
0-2
 Peterborough Sports
198  
The FA Cup
Beckenham Town 
0-0
 Walton Casuals
95    
The FA Cup
Bridport 
0-1
 Tiverton Town
268  
The FA Cup
Cadbury Heath 
0-1
 Cinderford Town
121    
The FA Cup
Cambridge City 
3-4
 Brightlingsea Regent
187  
The FA Cup
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Kempston Rovers
106  
The FA Cup
Chesham United 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
201  
The FA Cup
Cheshunt 
2-2
 Leiston
164  
The FA Cup
Chipping Sodbury Town 
0-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
133    
The FA Cup
Coalville Town 
2-1
 Racing Club Warwick
220    
The FA Cup
Coggeshall Town 
1-1
 Berkhamsted
208  
The FA Cup
Corby Town 
2-0
 Hertford Town
507  
The FA Cup
Dorking Wanderers 
2-0
 Hartley Wintney
331    
The FA Cup
Egham Town 
1-0
 Staines Town
384  
The FA Cup
Enfield Town 
0-3
 Bedford Town
393  
The FA Cup
Farnborough 
2-2
 Lewes
262  
The FA Cup
Fleet Town 
1-2
 East Grinstead Town
159  
The FA Cup
Frome Town 
1-1
 Winchester City
165  
The FA Cup
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
286  
The FA Cup
Hednesford Town 
2-0
 Tamworth
602  
The FA Cup
Hendon 
1-1
 Harlow Town
264  
The FA Cup
Highgate United 
1-2
 Stourbridge
320  
The FA Cup
Hitchin Town 
3-1
 Godmanchester Rovers
256  
The FA Cup
King's Lynn Town 
2-2
 Histon
491  
The FA Cup
Matlock Town 
1-2
 Halesowen Town
403    
The FA Cup
Melksham Town 
1-4
 Merthyr Town
304    
The FA Cup
Metropolitan Police 
3-2
 Cray Wanderers
89  
The FA Cup
Moneyfields 
1-0
 Thamesmead Town
73    
The FA Cup
Northwood 
0-0
 Kings Langley
229  
The FA Cup
Paulton Rovers 
1-1
 Basingstoke Town
282    
The FA Cup
Plymouth Parkway 
0-0
 Street
203    
The FA Cup
Redditch United 
2-4
 Rugby Town
242    
The FA Cup
Saffron Waldon Town 
0-0
 St Ives Town
521  
The FA Cup
Salisbury 
1-1
 Yate Town
548  
The FA Cup
Shaftesbury 
0-1
 Poole Town
439  
The FA Cup
Sittingbourne 
0-1
 Gosport Borough
154    
The FA Cup
St. Neots Town 
2-1
 Bishop's Stortford
209  
The FA Cup
Stratford Town 
0-1
 Alvechurch
238    
The FA Cup
Sutton Coldfield Town 
2-2
 Rushall Olympic
249  
The FA Cup
Swindon Supermarine 
7-1
 Woodbridge Town
204  
The FA Cup
Taunton Town 
7-1
 Bemerton Heath Harlequins
517  
The FA Cup
Walthamstow 
0-2
 Beaconsfield Town
114  
The FA Cup
Ware 
0-1
 Lowestoft Town
173    
The FA Cup
Weymouth 
1-1
 Banbury United
751  
The FA Cup
Wimborne Town 
1-1
 Dorchester Town
523  
The FA Cup
Wingate & Finchley 
1-2
 Didcot Town
118  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
2-1
 Leighton Town
101    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-1
 Baldock Town
89  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
1-0
 London Colney
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
3-0
 London Tigers
73    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
1-4
 Colney Heath
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-2
 Tring Athletic
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
1-3
 Biggleswade FC
120  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
0-0
 Edgware Town
66    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
0-2
 Park View
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-3
 Harefield United
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
2-1
 Enfield Borough
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-3
 Wodson Park
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
3-2
 Codicote
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-2
 FC Broxbourne Borough
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
1-3
 Brimsdown
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
2-0
 Aston Clinton
64    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-1
 Sarratt
7  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
0-1
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
44    
The FA Cup
Leverstock Green 
0-0
 Hadley
94  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Clean Slate 
1-3
 Buckingham Athletic
16    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Hanslope 
4-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
20    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Mursley United 
2-3
 Winslow United
87    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-2
 Grendon Rangers
40    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Risborough Rangers 
0-0
 Amersham Town
76    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Stewkley 
0-3
 Old Bradwell United
 
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Unite MK 
0-3
 Buckingham Town
54  
NL
Aldershot Town 
3-2
 Bromley
1768    
NL
Barnet 
1-0
 Maidenhead United
1569    
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1171    
NL
Braintree Town 
0-1
 Wrexham
802    
NL
Chesterfield 
0-0
 Dover Athletic
4303    
NL
Eastleigh 
0-0
 AFC Fylde
1750    
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-1
 Gateshead
1392    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-1
 Leyton Orient
1927    
NL
Harrogate Town 
3-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
1709    
NL
Salford City 
1-0
 Maidstone United
2273    
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-1
 Hartlepool United
1311    
NL
Sutton United 
P-P
 Boreham Wood
   
NLS
Bath City 
4-1
 Hungerford Town
689  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
0-0
 Welling United
806  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-1
 Woking
608  
NLS
Dartford 
2-2
 Eastbourne Borough
1005    
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-1
 Wealdstone
1101  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
2-4
 St. Albans City
326  
NLS
Gloucester City 
0-2
 Truro City
314    
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
3-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
672  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-2
 Billericay Town
821  
NLS
Slough Town 
2-0
 Oxford City
832  
NLS
Torquay United 
0-1
 Chippenham Town
1454  
The FA Cup
Bowers & Pitsea 
5-1
 Takeley
105    
The FA Cup
Brentwood Town 
2-3
 Haringey Borough
199    
The FA Cup
Burgess Hill Town 
1-0
 Folkestone Invicta
337    
The FA Cup
Burnham 
1-0
 Bury Town
133    
The FA Cup
Corinthian 
1-1
 Horsham
118    
The FA Cup
Corinthian Casuals 
0-0
 Whyteleafe
260    
The FA Cup
FC Romania 
4-0
 Soham Town Rangers
62    
The FA Cup
Faversham Town 
1-3
 Worthing
264    
The FA Cup
Great Wakering Rovers 
3-1
 Wisbech Town
112    
The FA Cup
Hanwell Town 
2-1
 Potters Bar Town
142  
The FA Cup
Hastings United 
2-1
 Kingstonian
602    
The FA Cup
Heybridge Swifts 
2-0
 Newmarket Town
226    
The FA Cup
Horsham YMCA 
1-2
 Tooting & Mitcham United
171    
The FA Cup
Hythe Town 
0-2
 Tonbridge Angels
502    
The FA Cup
Leatherhead 
2-0
 Herne Bay
227    
The FA Cup
Margate 
3-2
 Horndean
273    
The FA Cup
Merstham 
0-0
 Cray Valley
125    
The FA Cup
TBC 
0-2
 Whitehawk
212    
The FA Cup
Phoenix Sports 
2-2
 Lancing
153    
The FA Cup
Ramsgate 
1-1
 Sevenoaks Town
242    
The FA Cup
Whitstable Town 
0-5
 Bognor Regis Town
297    
ILC
Maldon & Tiptree 
3-2
 Uxbridge
48  
ScCC
Boreham Wood 
0-0
 Dunfermline Athletic
1001  
ScCC
Airdrieonians 
0-1
 Sutton United
831  
Fixtures load time: 67.25