Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 15th September 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
82
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
2-0
 Kidlington
89  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
2-0
 Welwyn Garden City
915  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Cambridge City 
2-0
 Coleshill Town
159  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
1-6
 Aylesbury FC
93  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
1-3
 Bedford Town
357  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
North Leigh 
1-8
 Corby Town
107  
 North Leigh sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Peterborough Sports 
0-0
 Didcot Town
167  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Thame United 
0-2
 Barton Rovers
75  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Yaxley 
3-0
 Sutton Coldfield Town
63    
ELSPC
Banbury United 
1-3
 St. Neots Town
490  
ELSPC
Barwell 
0-0
 Biggleswade Town
171    
ELSPC
Halesowen Town 
2-2
 King's Lynn Town
511  
ELSPC
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Alvechurch
361  
ELSPC
Kettering Town 
1-2
 Leiston
749  
ELSPC
Lowestoft Town 
1-3
 Tamworth
408  
ELSPC
Needham Market 
1-1
 Rushall Olympic
283    
ELSPC
Redditch United 
1-5
 Coalville Town
211    
ELSPC
Royston Town 
2-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
384  
ELSPC
St Ives Town 
0-0
 Stourbridge
266  
ELSPC
Stratford Town 
3-1
 Bedworth United
255    
ELSPS
Basingstoke Town 
3-2
 Wimborne Town
385  
ELSPS
Beaconsfield Town 
2-2
 Dorchester Town
90  
ELSPS
Farnborough 
3-2
 Frome Town
316  
ELSPS
Harrow Borough 
0-1
 Gosport Borough
130  
ELSPS
Hendon 
1-0
 Poole Town
263  
ELSPS
Kings Langley 
2-2
 Tiverton Town
155  
ELSPS
Merthyr Town 
2-2
 Metropolitan Police
391    
ELSPS
Salisbury 
3-2
 Staines Town
565  
ELSPS
Taunton Town 
4-0
 Chesham United
566  
ELSPS
Walton Casuals 
3-1
 Swindon Supermarine
158  
ELSPS
Weymouth 
2-2
 Hartley Wintney
744  
ELS1S
AFC Totton 
1-3
 Evesham United
331    
ELS1S
Bideford 
2-1
 Fleet Town
59  
ELS1S
Blackfield & Langley 
2-0
 Cirencester Town
102  
ELS1S
Cinderford Town 
0-1
 Mangotsfield United
75  
ELS1S
Melksham Town 
2-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
366    
ELS1S
Slimbridge 
1-1
 Larkhall Athletic
85  
ELS1S
Street 
2-2
 Highworth Town
126    
ELS1S
Thatcham Town 
3-2
 Barnstaple Town
206  
ELS1S
Winchester City 
2-3
 Paulton Rovers
152    
ELS1S
Yate Town 
2-2
 Moneyfields
138    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-1
 London Tigers
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
5-1
 Harpenden Town
82  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-0
 Risborough Rangers
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
2-4
 Buckingham Town
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
0-1
 Hillingdon Borough
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
4-1
 MK Gallacticos
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
2-0
 Tring Corinthians
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-0
 Sarratt
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-5
 Totternhoe
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
0-4
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
35  
DTC
Clean Slate 
1-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
20    
The FA Vase
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 Irchester United
96    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Barkingside 
1-1
 Wodson Park
62    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 2-4 on penalties. 
The FA Vase
Bedfont & Feltham 
2-0
 Winslow United
58    
The FA Vase
Brackley Town Saints 
0-1
 Crawley Green
42  
The FA Vase
Clanfield 
2-5
 Buckingham Athletic
32    
The FA Vase
Codicote 
1-0
 Holland
54    
The FA Vase
Colney Heath 
2-1
 Langford
77    
The FA Vase
Cricklewood Wanderers 
3-6
 North Greenford United
38  
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Hadley 
0-1
 Enfield 1893
32    
The FA Vase
Harefield United 
4-1
 Oxhey Jets
62    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Leverstock Green 
4-0
 Raunds Town
34  
The FA Vase
London Colney 
3-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
40    
The FA Vase
London Lions 
0-3
 Biggleswade United
47    
The FA Vase
Potton United 
2-3
 CB Hounslow United
64  
The FA Vase
Rayners Lane 
3-2
 Thrapston Town
44    
The FA Vase
Stotfold 
2-4
 West Essex
45    
NL
AFC Fylde 
3-0
 Aldershot Town
1470    
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-1
 Barrow AFC
564    
NL
Bromley 
0-2
 Salford City
2020    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-1
 Chesterfield
1273    
NL
Dover Athletic 
0-2
 Solihull Moors
823    
NL
Gateshead 
0-1
 Braintree Town
578    
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-1
 Eastleigh
3302    
NL
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-2
 Sutton United
1273    
NL
Leyton Orient 
3-1
 Barnet
5607    
NL
Maidenhead United 
3-0
 FC Halifax Town
1306    
NL
Maidstone United 
0-2
 Harrogate Town
2222    
NL
Wrexham 
4-1
 Ebbsfleet United
4718    
NLS
Billericay Town 
1-1
 Dartford
1431  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
1-0
 Gloucester City
597  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-4
 Slough Town
645  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
0-2
 Torquay United
620    
NLS
Oxford City 
1-2
 Bath City
402  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-0
 Concord Rangers
582  
NLS
Truro City 
0-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
138  
NLS
Wealdstone 
2-3
 Chelmsford City
856  
NLS
Welling United 
2-0
 East Thurrock United
547  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
511  
NLS
Woking 
1-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
1859  
BLPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
0-2
 Tonbridge Angels
198    
BLPD
Carshalton Athletic 
1-1
 Bognor Regis Town
   
BLPD
Dorking Wanderers 
3-3
 AFC Hornchurch
334    
BLPD
Folkestone Invicta 
1-1
 Burgess Hill Town
414    
BLPD
Harlow Town 
1-2
 Corinthian Casuals
191    
BLPD
Kingstonian 
3-2
 Bishop's Stortford
244    
BLPD
Lewes 
2-2
 Enfield Town
648    
BLPD
Potters Bar Town 
0-1
 Leatherhead
171    
BLPD
Whitehawk 
1-3
 Haringey Borough
335    
BLPD
Wingate & Finchley 
2-0
 Merstham
96    
BLPD
Worthing 
0-1
 Margate
905    
BLN
Aveley 
3-2
 Heybridge Swifts
243    
BLN
Basildon United 
1-0
 Soham Town Rangers
108    
BLN
Bowers & Pitsea 
4-0
 Felixstowe & Walton United
452    
BLN
Brentwood Town 
15:00
 Grays Athletic
 
BLN
Bury Town 
3-2
 Great Wakering Rovers
280    
BLN
Coggeshall Town 
1-1
 Tilbury
149    
BLN
Dereham Town 
2-0
 Witham Town
137    
BLN
Maldon & Tiptree 
1-2
 Canvey Island
186    
BLN
Mildenhall Town 
1-2
 Barking
145  
BLN
Romford 
3-1
 AFC Sudbury
116    
BLSC
Bedfont Sports 
2-3
 Chalfont St. Peter
   
BLSC
Bracknell Town 
2-1
 Northwood
268    
BLSC
Cheshunt 
3-1
 South Park
115    
BLSC
Egham Town 
1-1
 Hertford Town
85    
BLSC
Hanwell Town 
0-0
 Chipstead
68    
BLSC
Marlow 
2-0
 FC Romania
104    
BLSC
Molesey 
0-4
 Westfield
   
BLSC
Tooting & Mitcham United 
2-3
 Ashford Town (Mx)
238    
BLSC
Uxbridge 
2-1
 Ware
70    
BLSC
Waltham Abbey 
1-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
171    
BLSE
Ashford United 
1-3
 Cray Wanderers
266    
BLSE
East Grinstead Town 
3-1
 VCD Athletic
92    
BLSE
Greenwich Borough 
4-0
 Guernsey
   
BLSE
Horsham 
1-0
 Herne Bay
148    
BLSE
Hythe Town 
3-1
 Hastings United
332    
BLSE
Phoenix Sports 
0-2
 Whitstable Town
92    
BLSE
Ramsgate 
2-1
 Thamesmead Town
182    
BLSE
Sevenoaks Town 
15:00
 Haywards Heath Town
 
BLSE
Sittingbourne 
2-1
 Whyteleafe
122    
BLSE
Three Bridges 
2-4
 Faversham Town
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
1-2
 Bovingdon
52    
The FA Vase
Amersham Town 
0-1
 Hanworth Villa
49    
Fixtures load time: 68.77