Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 22nd September 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
3-4
 Yaxley
94  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Kempston Rovers
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Peterborough Sports
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
2-2
 Thame United
93  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Corby Town 
P-P
 Bromsgrove Sporting
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Didcot Town 
P-P
 Berkhamsted
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kidlington 
1-5
 Dunstable Town
44  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
P-P
 North Leigh
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
0-1
 Cambridge City
144  
Friendly
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-2
 Aylesbury United
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-0
 Bromsgrove Sporting
168  
ELSPC
Stratford Town 
2-0
 Redditch United
225    
ELSPS
Staines Town 
3-5
 Hartley Wintney
177    
ELS1S
Barnstaple Town 
1-2
 Slimbridge
72  
ELS1S
Evesham United 
1-2
 Yate Town
244  
ELS1S
Fleet Town 
2-5
 AFC Totton
148  
ELS1S
Highworth Town 
5-0
 Thatcham Town
126    
ELS1S
Larkhall Athletic 
2-3
 Bideford
86  
ELS1S
Mangotsfield United 
1-2
 Street
100  
ELS1S
Paulton Rovers 
1-2
 Blackfield & Langley
98    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
2-0
 Edgware Town
78  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-1
 Stotfold
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-2
 Biggleswade FC
88    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
2-3
 London Tigers
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
1-3
 Tring Athletic
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
3-3
 North Greenford United
113  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-2
 Arlesey Town
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
2-3
 Oxhey Jets
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-3
 Biggleswade United
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Town 
2-2
 Hatfield Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-3
 Ampthill Town
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
3-2
 Amersham Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
4-3
 Park View
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
5-1
 Brimsdown
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
0-1
 London Lions
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
1-4
 Broadfields United
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-2
 Bedford
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
5-0
 Langford
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-1
 Buckingham Athletic
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
3-3
 Unite MK
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
3-3
 MK Gallacticos
83    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
8-1
 Clean Slate
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
16    
DTC
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-4
 Grendon Rangers
30    
DTC
Totternhoe 
0-8
 Old Bradwell United
43  
DTC
Tring Corinthians 
1-1
 Sarratt
14  
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-0
 Dover Athletic
1619    
NL
Barnet 
1-1
 AFC Fylde
1101    
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-0
 Maidenhead United
1520    
NL
Braintree Town 
0-1
 Maidstone United
807    
NL
Chesterfield 
0-3
 Gateshead
4210    
NL
Eastleigh 
1-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1538    
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
1141    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-2
 Hartlepool United
2360    
NL
Harrogate Town 
0-3
 Leyton Orient
2584    
NL
Salford City 
3-1
 Boreham Wood
2006    
NL
Solihull Moors 
5-0
 Bromley
648    
NL
Sutton United 
3-0
 Wrexham
2050    
BLPD
Bishop's Stortford 
3-1
 Carshalton Athletic
222    
BLN
Barking 
1-2
 Maldon & Tiptree
57    
BLN
Canvey Island 
2-2
 Brentwood Town
213    
BLN
Felixstowe & Walton United 
2-1
 Romford
261    
BLN
Grays Athletic 
1-1
 Mildenhall Town
215  
BLN
Soham Town Rangers 
0-1
 Aveley
123    
BLN
Witham Town 
3-5
 Basildon United
98    
BLSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-5
 Bracknell Town
138    
BLSC
Hertford Town 
5-4
 Bedfont Sports
   
BLSC
Northwood 
6-1
 Molesey
113    
BLSC
South Park 
1-2
 Waltham Abbey
86    
BLSC
Westfield 
1-4
 Cheshunt
   
BLSE
Cray Wanderers 
4-3
 Hythe Town
208    
BLSE
Haywards Heath Town 
15:00
 Ashford United
 
BLSE
VCD Athletic 
1-3
 Sevenoaks Town
60    
BLSE
Whitstable Town 
15:00
 Three Bridges
 
The FA Cup
AFC Telford United 
3-1
 Bedford Town
737  
The FA Cup
Alvechurch 
1-4
 Corby Town
256  
The FA Cup
Banbury United 
0-2
 Bath City
654  
The FA Cup
Binfield 
0-3
 Cirencester Town
204  
The FA Cup
Boston United 
0-2
 Peterborough Sports
945  
The FA Cup
Bristol Manor Farm 
5-2
 Basingstoke Town
217    
The FA Cup
Buxton 
0-0
 Coalville Town
322    
The FA Cup
Chippenham Town 
2-2
 Swindon Supermarine
384  
The FA Cup
Coggeshall Town 
2-0
 Walton Casuals
128    
The FA Cup
FC Romania 
0-2
 Beaconsfield Town
104  
The FA Cup
Gosport Borough 
2-3
 Ramsgate
157    
The FA Cup
Halesowen Town 
0-3
 Gainsborough Trinity
338    
The FA Cup
Hanwell Town 
1-0
 Lowestoft Town
155    
The FA Cup
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-1
 Moneyfields
177  
The FA Cup
Hendon 
P-P
 Phoenix Sports
   
The FA Cup
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Didcot Town
298  
The FA Cup
Kempston Rovers 
1-0
 Marlow
145  
The FA Cup
Kettering Town 
2-1
 AFC Mansfield
504  
The FA Cup
King's Lynn Town 
3-1
 Stafford Rangers
601  
The FA Cup
Kings Langley 
1-1
 Lewes
288  
The FA Cup
Leiston 
3-4
 Hastings United
263  
The FA Cup
Merthyr Town 
1-4
 Winchester City
291    
The FA Cup
Metropolitan Police 
2-2
 Needham Market
111    
The FA Cup
Poole Town 
3-0
 Cinderford Town
298  
The FA Cup
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Grantham Town
293  
The FA Cup
St. Neots Town 
4-3
 Romulus
325  
The FA Cup
Stourbridge 
3-2
 Leamington
467  
The FA Cup
Sutton Coldfield Town 
2-2
 Alfreton Town
284    
The FA Cup
Taunton Town 
4-0
 Bitton
450  
The FA Cup
Tiverton Town 
2-0
 Dorchester Town
307  
The FA Cup
Welling United 
2-1
 Chesham United
435  
The FA Cup
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-2
 Salisbury
315  
The FA Cup
Leverstock Green 
2-4
 Dorking Wanderers
130  
The FA Cup
AFC Hornchurch 
2-1
 East Grinstead Town
227    
The FA Cup
Bognor Regis Town 
1-1
 AFC Sudbury
431    
The FA Cup
Bowers & Pitsea 
1-6
 Hemel Hempstead Town
215    
The FA Cup
Chelmsford City 
1-2
 Worthing
563  
The FA Cup
Concord Rangers 
2-0
 Margate
219    
The FA Cup
Dulwich Hamlet 
3-1
 Tonbridge Angels
561    
The FA Cup
East Thurrock United 
2-3
 Whitehawk
154    
The FA Cup
Egham Town 
3-3
 Brightlingsea Regent
140    
The FA Cup
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
3-0
 Burgess Hill Town
422    
The FA Cup
Haringey Borough 
2-0
 Erith Town
187    
The FA Cup
Haverhill Rovers 
0-6
 Leatherhead
   
The FA Cup
Horsham 
4-3
 Heybridge Swifts
162    
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
P-P
 Whyteleafe
   
The FA Cup
Wealdstone 
2-0
 Great Wakering Rovers
402  
The FA Cup
Woking 
4-0
 Tooting & Mitcham United
1001  
ILC
Thamesmead Town 
2-4
 Merstham
42    
ILC
Enfield Town 
2-1
 Ware
202    
The FA Cup
Billericay Town 
4-1
 Burnham
667  
The FA Cup
AFC Uckfield Town 
1-3
 Dartford
   
The FA Cup
Brantham Athletic 
0-1
 Eastbourne Borough
285  
The FA Cup
Oxford City 
5-0
 Cray Valley
142  
The FA Cup
Slough Town 
2-2
 Sholing
465  
The FA Cup
Lymington Town 
0-7
 Torquay United
639    
The FA Cup
Hereford 
0-0
 Truro City
1441  
Fixtures load time: 86.37