Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 25th September 2018

The FA Cup
Alfreton Town 
3-0
 Sutton Coldfield Town
194    
The FA Cup
Coalville Town 
4-1
 Buxton
196    
The FA Cup
Didcot Town 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
151  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 3-4 on penalties. 
The FA Cup
Grantham Town 
0-2
 St Ives Town
294  
The FA Cup
Needham Market 
2-3
 Metropolitan Police
208  
After Extra Time. 2-3 at full-time. 
The FA Cup
Salisbury 
2-3
 Weston-Super-Mare
551  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Cup
Swindon Supermarine 
0-1
 Chippenham Town
364  
GSCC
Brimscombe & Thrupp 
0-3
 Cinderford Town
91    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
3-1
 Baldock Town
93  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
1-0
 London Colney
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
1-2
 Wembley
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
3-1
 Oxhey Jets
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-1
 Colney Heath
68    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-1
 Hatfield Town
24    
Challenge Trophy
FC Broxbourne Borough 
0-3
 Hadley
25    
BedsSC
Arlesey Town 
4-1
 Potton United
92  
LSC
Cockfosters 
2-1
 Redbridge
61  
MSCC
Southall 
7-0
 Rayners Lane
27    
BLN
Barking 
0-1
 Tilbury
68    
BLN
Basildon United 
2-1
 Heybridge Swifts
157    
BLN
Brentwood Town 
1-1
 Coggeshall Town
92    
BLN
Canvey Island 
0-1
 Great Wakering Rovers
178    
BLN
Felixstowe & Walton United 
1-3
 Soham Town Rangers
   
BLN
Maldon & Tiptree 
P-P
 AFC Sudbury
   
BLN
Mildenhall Town 
3-0
 Dereham Town
195  
BLN
Witham Town 
1-2
 Bury Town
82    
BLSC
Bracknell Town 
P-P
 Egham Town
   
BLSC
Hayes & Yeading United 
6-0
 Northwood
180  
BLSC
Marlow 
1-0
 Uxbridge
94  
BLSC
Molesey 
0-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
   
BLSC
South Park 
0-1
 Chipstead
111    
BLSC
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-2
 Bedfont Sports
119    
BLSC
Waltham Abbey 
3-2
 Hanwell Town
101  
BLSC
Ware 
1-1
 Hertford Town
272    
BLSC
Westfield 
2-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
77  
BLSE
Ashford United 
1-1
 Sittingbourne
246    
BLSE
East Grinstead Town 
3-0
 Guernsey
79    
BLSE
Hastings United 
2-0
 Horsham
479    
BLSE
Haywards Heath Town 
19:45
 Three Bridges
 
BLSE
Hythe Town 
5-4
 Faversham Town
200    
BLSE
Phoenix Sports 
3-2
 Greenwich Borough
94    
BLSE
Ramsgate 
4-5
 Herne Bay
199    
BLSE
Whitstable Town 
1-1
 Sevenoaks Town
122    
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-1
 Maidstone United
1619    
NL
Barnet 
2-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
965    
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-2
 Gateshead
1053    
NL
Braintree Town 
1-5
 Leyton Orient
2574    
NL
Chesterfield 
1-3
 Maidenhead United
3681    
NL
Eastleigh 
1-0
 Boreham Wood
1306    
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
1-2
 Bromley
1204    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-0
 AFC Fylde
1197    
NL
Harrogate Town 
0-0
 Wrexham
2387    
NL
Salford City 
3-0
 Hartlepool United
2420    
NL
Solihull Moors 
2-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
753    
NL
Sutton United 
2-2
 Dover Athletic
1694    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Ascot United 
3-1
 Thatcham Town
66    
The FA Cup
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Wantage Town
166    
The FA Cup
Sholing 
0-3
 Slough Town
327  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
The FA Cup
Brightlingsea Regent 
2-1
 Egham Town
190  
 Egham sub details missing
DOC
Broadfields United 
2-1
 Bedford
20    
 Broadfields goalscorer missing
Fixtures load time: 35.52