Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 29th September 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Yaxley 
3-7
 Aylesbury United
111
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-1
 Kidlington
82  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Didcot Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Corby Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
P-P
 Peterborough Sports
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
1-1
 Cambridge City
143  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
North Leigh 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
116  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
P-P
 Kempston Rovers
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Thame United 
P-P
 Bromsgrove Sporting
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
0-1
 Berkhamsted
135  
ELSPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-0
 St Ives Town
586  
ELSPC
Alvechurch 
1-3
 Kettering Town
359  
ELSPC
Bedworth United 
0-1
 Halesowen Town
239    
ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 Redditch United
202    
ELSPC
Coalville Town 
1-0
 Lowestoft Town
229    
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
3-1
 Banbury United
575  
ELSPC
Leiston 
0-1
 Barwell
235  
ELSPC
Rushall Olympic 
2-2
 Stratford Town
182  
ELSPC
St. Neots Town 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
376  
ELSPC
Stourbridge 
3-1
 Needham Market
621  
ELSPC
Tamworth 
1-2
 Royston Town
636  
ELSPS
Chesham United 
0-4
 Harrow Borough
281  
ELSPS
Dorchester Town 
0-3
 Hendon
443  
ELSPS
Frome Town 
3-0
 Walton Casuals
178  
ELSPS
Gosport Borough 
1-4
 Salisbury
423  
ELSPS
Hartley Wintney 
1-1
 Merthyr Town
275    
ELSPS
Metropolitan Police 
4-1
 Taunton Town
140  
ELSPS
Poole Town 
6-0
 Farnborough
422  
ELSPS
Staines Town 
1-4
 Weymouth
282  
ELSPS
Swindon Supermarine 
3-4
 Kings Langley
149  
ELSPS
Tiverton Town 
4-1
 Basingstoke Town
253  
ELSPS
Wimborne Town 
0-1
 Beaconsfield Town
277  
ELS1S
Bideford 
1-1
 Melksham Town
218  
ELS1S
Cinderford Town 
1-0
 Street
108    
ELS1S
Larkhall Athletic 
1-2
 Cirencester Town
120  
ELS1S
Mangotsfield United 
4-0
 Barnstaple Town
108  
ELS1S
Paulton Rovers 
1-4
 AFC Totton
133    
ELS1S
Thatcham Town 
2-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
169    
ELS1S
Yate Town 
4-1
 Fleet Town
214  
The FA Trophy
Barton Rovers 
1-3
 Kempston Rovers
102  
The FA Trophy
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Cheshunt
222  
The FA Trophy
Blackfield & Langley 
3-0
 Highworth Town
63    
The FA Trophy
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-3
 Corby Town
954  
The FA Trophy
Coleshill Town 
1-2
 Kidsgrove Athletic
 
The FA Trophy
Didcot Town 
3-1
 Thamesmead Town
136  
The FA Trophy
Peterborough Sports 
2-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
133  
The FA Trophy
Slimbridge 
2-2
 Winchester City
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
2-1
 Colney Heath
89    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-1
 Leverstock Green
89  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
1-2
 Crawley Green
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
2-2
 Cockfosters
112  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
3-0
 Hadley
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
2-4
 Baldock Town
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
4-6
 Biggleswade FC
64    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-0
 Wembley
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-0
 Potton United
97  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
3-0
 Hatfield Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
A-A
 Amersham Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
4-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Town 
0-4
 Harefield United
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
3-2
 Enfield Borough
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
1-4
 Rayners Lane
17    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
3-0
 Codicote
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
3-3
 Winslow United
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
0-6
 Unite MK
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
5-0
 Sarratt
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-2
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
1-3
 Old Bradwell United
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-3
 The 61 FC (Luton)
10    
DTC
Mursley United 
1-2
 Aston Clinton
22    
DTC
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-5
 Bovingdon
38    
BST
Bedford 
3-1
 AFC Oakley M&DH
25    
BST
Marston Shelton Rovers 
2-6
 Langford
25    
NL
AFC Fylde 
3-0
 Braintree Town
1535    
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-4
 Harrogate Town
566    
NL
Bromley 
2-2
 FC Halifax Town
1143    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-3
 Ebbsfleet United
1225    
NL
Dover Athletic 
0-2
 Barrow AFC
814    
NL
Gateshead 
0-1
 Eastleigh
655    
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-1
 Aldershot Town
3251    
NL
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-1
 Solihull Moors
1115    
NL
Leyton Orient 
0-1
 Sutton United
5627    
NL
Maidenhead United 
0-3
 Salford City
1726    
NL
Maidstone United 
1-1
 Chesterfield
2438    
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 Barnet
4727    
NLS
Bath City 
0-2
 Welling United
1585  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-4
 St. Albans City
711  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
3-0
 Truro City
242  
NLS
Dartford 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
906  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-0
 Chippenham Town
717  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
0-1
 Wealdstone
274  
NLS
Gloucester City 
2-2
 Eastbourne Borough
227    
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-2
 Billericay Town
786  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-1
 Oxford City
425  
NLS
Slough Town 
2-0
 Hungerford Town