Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 2nd October 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup
Aylesbury United 
3-1
 Chesham United
132
SLC
AFC Totton 
3-1
 Moneyfields
127    
SLC
Aylesbury FC 
0-3
 Berkhamsted
60  
SLC
Banbury United 
2-3
 Kettering Town
185  
SLC
Bedworth United 
0-0
 Barwell
83    
SLC
Bristol Manor Farm 
2-4
 Cinderford Town
101    
SLC
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Kidlington
77  
SLC
Dorchester Town 
1-1
 Poole Town
227  
SLC
Frome Town 
0-2
 Paulton Rovers
107  
SLC
Gosport Borough 
3-4
 Blackfield & Langley
89    
SLC
Kempston Rovers 
2-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
123  
SLC
King's Lynn Town 
4-1
 Peterborough Sports
160  
SLC
Leiston 
1-1
 Needham Market
108  
SLC
Lowestoft Town 
3-1
 St. Neots Town
58  
SLC
Royston Town 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
152  
SLC
Street 
P-P
 Bideford
   
SLC
Swindon Supermarine 
1-3
 Cirencester Town
102  
SLC
Tamworth 
1-1
 Coleshill Town
280  
SLC
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Barnstaple Town
108  
SLC
Walton Casuals 
6-0
 Staines Town
108    
SLC
Welwyn Garden City 
2-1
 Barton Rovers
51  
SLC
Wimborne Town 
2-0
 Weymouth
208  
SLC
Yaxley 
0-9
 Biggleswade Town
65    
The FA Trophy
Cheshunt 
1-2
 Bedford Town
102  
The FA Trophy
Winchester City 
3-3
 Slimbridge
93    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 5-6 on penalties. 
DSLC
Elburton Villa 
4-4
 Bideford
 
BirmSC
Halesowen Town 
3-0
 Wolverhampton Wanderers
274    
The FA Cup
Hendon 
1-1
 Lancing
177  
BirmSC
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-1
 Leamington
53    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
3-1
 Crawley Green
101  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-1
 Leverstock Green
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-1
 Hadley
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-2
 Leighton Town
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
0-2
 Tring Athletic
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-0
 Edgware Town
53    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
5-2
 London Lions
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
3-1
 Park View
16    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Town 
1-5
 Winslow United
87    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
7-2
 Hatfield Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
3-3
 FC Broxbourne Borough
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
0-4
 Buckingham Athletic
71    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-1
 Wodson Park
34    
NBCC
Stotfold 
2-3
 Ampthill Town
54    
BLPD
AFC Hornchurch 
4-1
 Folkestone Invicta
203    
BLPD
Bishop's Stortford 
3-2
 Wingate & Finchley
236    
BLPD
Bognor Regis Town 
8-0
 Burgess Hill Town
433    
BLPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
0-1
 Potters Bar Town
88    
BLPD
Dorking Wanderers 
2-1
 Whitehawk
305    
BLN
Brentwood Town 
1-1
 Basildon United
166    
BLN
Great Wakering Rovers 
2-1
 Dereham Town
77    
BLSC
Ware 
3-0
 Marlow
83    
BLSE
Horsham 
3-2
 Phoenix Sports
122    
BLSE
Whyteleafe 
1-1
 Ramsgate
90    
The FA Trophy
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-0
 Uxbridge
71    
The FA Trophy
Haywards Heath Town 
3-0
 Ashford United
78    
KSC
Sevenoaks Town 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
229  
ILC
South Park 
1-2
 Sittingbourne
58    
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Corinthian Casuals
403  
KSC
Whitstable Town 
19:45
 VCD Athletic
 
The FA Cup
Wantage Town 
2-2
 Hungerford Town
   
BirmSC
Solihull Moors 
6-3
 Coventry United
 
Fixtures load time: 32.24