Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 6th October 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
3-1
 Welwyn Garden City
106
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
0-3
 Coleshill Town
64  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
3-1
 North Leigh
88  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
721  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Cambridge City 
6-2
 Yaxley
189  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Corby Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Didcot Town 
2-1
 Thame United
121  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kidlington 
0-4
 Sutton Coldfield Town
45  
 Kidlington sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Peterborough Sports 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-2
 Barton Rovers
77  
ELSPC
Banbury United 
0-0
 Tamworth
362  
ELSPC
Barwell 
1-2
 Alvechurch
172    
ELSPC
Halesowen Town 
2-0
 Rushall Olympic
406    
ELSPC
Needham Market 
1-5
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
275  
ELSPC
Royston Town 
2-0
 Bedworth United
170  
ELSPS
Basingstoke Town 
1-2
 Dorchester Town
331  
ELSPS
Farnborough 
0-1
 Chesham United
225  
ELSPS
Harrow Borough 
2-2
 Hartley Wintney
153  
ELSPS
Hendon 
P-P
 Staines Town
   
ELSPS
Taunton Town 
3-0
 Frome Town
587  
ELSPS
Walton Casuals 
3-1
 Gosport Borough
84    
ELSPS
Weymouth 
1-0
 Wimborne Town
942  
ELS1S
Barnstaple Town 
0-2
 Larkhall Athletic
117    
ELS1S
Fleet Town 
1-2
 Mangotsfield United
73  
ELS1S
Highworth Town 
2-2
 Blackfield & Langley
89    
ELS1S
Melksham Town 
3-2
 Cinderford Town
   
ELS1S
Paulton Rovers 
2-1
 Slimbridge
146  
ELS1S
Street 
4-1
 Bideford
126  
The FA Cup
Concord Rangers 
2-1
 Beaconsfield Town
228  
The FA Cup
Hitchin Town 
2-0
 Hastings United
475  
The FA Cup
Horsham 
1-1
 Poole Town
355  
The FA Cup
Kettering Town 
4-0
 Hednesford Town
502  
The FA Cup
King's Lynn Town 
0-1
 Ashton United
622  
The FA Cup
Moneyfields 
2-3
 Worthing
256    
The FA Cup
Peterborough Sports 
0-3
 Chorley
404  
The FA Cup
Slough Town 
2-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
481  
The FA Cup
St. Neots Town 
2-2
 Coalville Town
518  
The FA Cup
Stockport County 
3-0
 Corby Town
1935  
The FA Cup
Stourbridge 
3-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
1527  
The FA Cup
Tiverton Town 
3-3
 Metropolitan Police
338  
The FA Cup
Winchester City 
3-0
 Cirencester Town
302  
The FA Cup
Woking 
3-2
 Kempston Rovers
944  
The FA Cup
York City 
3-0
 St Ives Town
1243  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-3
 Tring Athletic
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
3-0
 Edgware Town
87    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-2
 Baldock Town
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
4-2
 London Colney
68    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
2-1
 Harpenden Town
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
2-1
 Biggleswade United
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
6-0
 Oxhey Jets
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-3
 Potton United
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-5
 North Greenford United
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-1
 Leighton Town
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-2
 London Lions
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-3
 Broadfields United
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-3
 Bedford
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
1-5
 Hillingdon Borough
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
3-2
 FC Broxbourne Borough
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
1-4
 Park View
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-0
 Brimsdown
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
P-P
 Wodson Park
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
P-P
 Bovingdon
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
0-0
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
4-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
15  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Buckingham Athletic 
2-1
 Buckingham Town
77    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Great Horwood 
1-7
 Winslow United
55    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Grendon Rangers 
1-2
 Hanslope
23    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Old Bradwell United 
3-0
 MK Gallacticos
22  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Risborough Rangers 
0-2
 Aston Clinton
77    
HCT
Bushey Sports Club 
8-1
 Tring Corinthians
   
HCT
Cuffley 
3-1
 Sarratt
25  
NL
Aldershot Town 
3-0
 FC Halifax Town
1625    
NL
Barnet 
2-0
 Solihull Moors
1054    
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-1
 Sutton United
1203    
NL
Braintree Town 
1-2
 Eastleigh
418    
NL
Chesterfield 
0-0
 AFC Fylde
4021    
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-4
 Salford City
1127    
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-2
 Harrogate Town
1169    
NL
Gateshead 
2-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
687    
NL
Hartlepool United 
2-0
 Boreham Wood
2988    
NL
Maidenhead United 
0-2
 Leyton Orient
2016    
NL
Maidstone United 
0-1
 Bromley
2294    
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
4323    
BLPD
Bishop's Stortford 
2-2
 Burgess Hill Town
302    
BLPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
P-P
 Wingate & Finchley
   
BLPD
Enfield Town 
0-0
 Merstham
312    
BLPD
Kingstonian 
4-1
 Folkestone Invicta
244    
BLPD
Margate 
0-0
 Harlow Town
   
BLPD
Tonbridge Angels 
2-1
 Potters Bar Town
393    
BLN
Barking 
1-0
 Dereham Town
43    
BLN
Basildon United 
0-0
 Bury Town
86    
BLN
Brentwood Town 
4-1
 Soham Town Rangers
90    
BLN
Canvey Island 
1-1
 Tilbury
183    
BLN
Grays Athletic 
4-3
 Great Wakering Rovers
213    
BLN
Maldon & Tiptree 
0-1
 Aveley
126    
BLN
Mildenhall Town 
3-4
 Heybridge Swifts
170  
BLN
Witham Town 
0-2
 Bowers & Pitsea
74    
BLSC
Bracknell Town 
1-1
 Bedfont Sports
201    
BLSC
FC Romania 
0-5
 Chipstead
48    
BLSC
Hayes & Yeading United 
7-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
196    
BLSC
Molesey 
0-1
 Cheshunt
   
BLSC
South Park 
0-5
 Chalfont St. Peter
66    
BLSC
Tooting & Mitcham United 
3-1
 Hertford Town
124    
BLSC
Waltham Abbey 
3-0
 Uxbridge
   
BLSC
Ware 
3-1
 Egham Town
70    
BLSC
Westfield 
1-2
 Northwood
60    
BLSE
Ashford United 
2-4
 Three Bridges
190    
BLSE
Cray Wanderers 
7-2
 Faversham Town
135    
BLSE
East Grinstead Town 
1-1
 Sevenoaks Town
89    
BLSE
Haywards Heath Town 
2-0
 Sittingbourne
116    
BLSE
Hythe Town 
3-0
 VCD Athletic
229    
BLSE
Phoenix Sports 
2-2
 Whyteleafe
68    
BLSE
Thamesmead Town 
15:00
 Guernsey
 
BLSE
Whitstable Town 
2-0
 Greenwich Borough
151    
The FA Cup
Bath City 
3-0
 Lewes
628  
The FA Cup
Billericay Town 
9-1
 Whitehawk
609  
The FA Cup
Brightlingsea Regent 
0-3
 Torquay United
470    
The FA Cup
Gloucester City 
3-3
 Dorking Wanderers
333    
The FA Cup
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-0
 AFC Hornchurch
316  
The FA Cup
Haringey Borough 
15:00
 AFC Sudbury
 
The FA Cup
Hemel Hempstead Town 
5-0
 Ramsgate
307  
The FA Cup
Leatherhead 
15:00
 Hanwell Town
 
The FA Cup
Corinthian Casuals 
0-3
 St. Albans City
112  
HCT
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
3-0
 Sandridge Rovers
35    
The FA Cup
Oxford City 
4-1
 Dartford
312  
The FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough 
4-3
 Dulwich Hamlet
570    
The FA Cup
Hungerford Town 
1-2
 Wealdstone
306  
The FA Cup
Hereford 
0-2
 Welling United
1330  
The FA Cup
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-0
 Coggeshall Town
288  
Fixtures load time: 81.46