Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 13th October 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
0-3
 Bromsgrove Sporting
203  
ELSPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Barwell
694  
ELSPC
Alvechurch 
2-1
 St Ives Town
254  
ELSPC
Bedworth United 
2-2
 Hitchin Town
203  
ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
0-0
 Banbury United
242  
ELSPC
Coalville Town 
1-2
 Needham Market
298  
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
0-0
 Stratford Town
681  
ELSPC
Leiston 
4-0
 Halesowen Town
302  
ELSPC
Rushall Olympic 
3-1
 Lowestoft Town
281  
ELSPC
St. Neots Town 
0-3
 Kettering Town
693  
ELSPC
Stourbridge 
2-1
 Royston Town
651  
ELSPC
Tamworth 
1-3
 Redditch United
621  
ELSPS
Chesham United 
1-4
 Salisbury
652  
ELSPS
Dorchester Town 
1-1
 Walton Casuals
367  
ELSPS
Frome Town 
1-3
 Harrow Borough
247  
ELSPS
Gosport Borough 
2-3
 Beaconsfield Town
248  
ELSPS
Hartley Wintney 
2-3
 Hendon
313  
ELSPS
Metropolitan Police 
4-4
 Basingstoke Town
195    
ELSPS
Poole Town 
1-0
 Taunton Town
406  
ELSPS
Staines Town 
2-6
 Merthyr Town
258    
ELSPS
Swindon Supermarine 
1-1
 Weymouth
361  
ELSPS
Tiverton Town 
1-1
 Farnborough
232  
ELSPS
Wimborne Town 
5-0
 Kings Langley
334  
ELS1S
Evesham United 
4-4
 Highworth Town
219  
The FA Trophy
AFC Totton 
1-1
 North Leigh
254    
The FA Trophy
Aylesbury FC 
1-2
 Herne Bay
158  
The FA Trophy
Berkhamsted 
5-1
 South Park
149  
The FA Trophy
Bideford 
2-3
 Street
188  
The FA Trophy
Bristol Manor Farm 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
188    
The FA Trophy
Chipstead 
2-1
 Welwyn Garden City
125  
The FA Trophy
Cinderford Town 
5-0
 Moneyfields
104    
The FA Trophy
Corby Town 
2-3
 Yaxley
445  
 Yaxley sub details missing
The FA Trophy
Dereham Town 
1-3
 Kempston Rovers
203  
The FA Trophy
Didcot Town 
2-1
 Hertford Town
151  
The FA Trophy
Dunstable Town 
2-0
 Northwood
152  
The FA Trophy
Fleet Town 
2-1
 Barnstaple Town
104  
The FA Trophy
Larkhall Athletic 
0-0
 Thame United
85  
The FA Trophy
Mangotsfield United 
3-0
 Kidlington
114  
The FA Trophy
Peterborough Sports 
2-4
 Cambridge City
211  
The FA Trophy
Slimbridge 
2-3
 Melksham Town
81  
The FA Trophy
Thatcham Town 
2-0
 Cirencester Town
232  
The FA Trophy
Tilbury 
1-4
 Bedford Town
120  
The FA Trophy
Yate Town 
1-0
 Blackfield & Langley
174    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
2-2
 Biggleswade FC
89    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
1-0
 Leighton Town
86    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-4
 Arlesey Town
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
A-A
 Cockfosters
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
4-0
 Wembley
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Town 
2-0
 Langford
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
7-0
 Risborough Rangers
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
7-1
 Hatfield Town
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
4-2
 Amersham Town
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
4-2
 FC Broxbourne Borough
77    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
2-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
4-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
2-2
 Unite MK
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-0
 Grendon Rangers
12    
The FA Vase
Baldock Town 
3-0
 Brimsdown
74  
The FA Vase
Biggleswade United 
2-3
 Holbeach United
82    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Buckingham Athletic 
2-2
 FC Clacton
75    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Codicote 
1-7
 Wantage Town
69    
The FA Vase
Colney Heath 
1-1
 Histon
122    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Harefield United 
0-2
 Woodbridge Town
90    
The FA Vase
Leverstock Green 
3-0
 Sawbridgeworth Town
67  
The FA Vase
London Colney 
2-3
 Wellingborough Town
40    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
May & Baker Eastbrook Community 
4-2
 North Greenford United
41  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Rayners Lane 
2-3
 Abbey Rangers
56    
The FA Vase
Stowmarket Town 
5-0
 Harpenden Town
231    
The FA Vase
Takeley 
0-2
 Wodson Park
93    
The FA Vase
Thame Rangers 
4-2
 Crawley Green
40  
ART
Manford Way 
3-6
 Sarratt
12  
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 
ART
New Salamis 
8-2
 Totternhoe
25    
ART
Old Bradwell United 
3-1
 Bovingdon
51  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
NL
AFC Fylde 
2-0
 Maidstone United
1507    
NL
Boreham Wood 
3-1
 Maidenhead United
684    
NL
Bromley 
2-1
 Barrow AFC
2211    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-2
 Wrexham
1601    
NL
Eastleigh 
1-2
 Aldershot Town
2349    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-1
 Chesterfield
2191    
NL
Harrogate Town 
2-2
 Dover Athletic
1865    
NL
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-1
 Gateshead
1250    
NL
Leyton Orient 
0-0
 Hartlepool United
6871    
NL
Salford City 
2-2
 Braintree Town
2710    
NL
Solihull Moors 
2-1
 Ebbsfleet United
1505    
NL
Sutton United 
P-P
 Barnet
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
1-0
 Gloucester City
1420  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
1-2
 Dartford
565  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-4
 Torquay United
929    
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
357    
NLS
Oxford City 
2-0
 Concord Rangers
256  
NLS
St. Albans City 
0-2
 Bath City
1432  
NLS
Truro City 
1-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
86  
NLS
Wealdstone 
2-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
1163  
NLS
Welling United 
2-1
 Slough Town
953  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 East Thurrock United
   
NLS
Woking 
1-1
 Chelmsford City
1663  
BLPD
Burgess Hill Town 
3-1
 Haringey Borough
651    
BLPD
Corinthian Casuals 
1-0
 AFC Hornchurch
321    
BLPD
Folkestone Invicta 
0-1
 Dorking Wanderers
443    
BLPD
Harlow Town 
0-4
 Carshalton Athletic
211    
BLPD
Margate 
2-1
 Enfield Town
658    
BLPD
Merstham 
1-1
 Bishop's Stortford
180    
BLPD
Potters Bar Town 
1-0
 Lewes
244    
BLPD
Tonbridge Angels 
1-2
 Bognor Regis Town
814    
BLPD
Whitehawk 
1-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
565    
BLPD
Wingate & Finchley 
1-0
 Leatherhead
225    
BLPD
Worthing 
3-1
 Kingstonian
1320    
BLN
Felixstowe & Walton United 
0-1
 AFC Sudbury
663    
BLN
Heybridge Swifts 
2-0
 Bury Town
   
BLN
Romford 
3-5
 Coggeshall Town
136    
BLSC
Cheshunt 
3-0
 Tooting & Mitcham United
345    
The FA Trophy
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-0
 Westfield
   
The FA Trophy
Barking 
0-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
103  
The FA Trophy
Bedfont Sports 
1-4
 Whitstable Town
61    
The FA Trophy
Brentwood Town 
4-1
 Marlow
161    
The FA Trophy
Canvey Island 
2-0
 Cray Wanderers
207    
The FA Trophy
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-2
 Maldon & Tiptree
98  
The FA Trophy
Faversham Town 
0-2
 Sittingbourne
310    
The FA Trophy
Grays Athletic 
2-4
 Sevenoaks Town
206    
The FA Trophy
Great Wakering Rovers 
0-1
 East Grinstead Town
96    
The FA Trophy
Greenwich Borough 
4-1
 Egham Town
72  
The FA Trophy
Hastings United 
2-4
 Whyteleafe
460    
The FA Trophy
Haywards Heath Town 
2-3
 Bracknell Town
121    
The FA Trophy
Horsham 
3-1
 Ware
103    
The FA Trophy
Hythe Town 
2-0
 FC Romania
175    
The FA Trophy
Phoenix Sports 
1-1
 Ramsgate
108    
The FA Trophy
Soham Town Rangers 
0-0
 AFC Mansfield
139    
The FA Trophy
Three Bridges 
0-1
 Molesey
79    
The FA Trophy
VCD Athletic 
3-1
 Hanwell Town
76  
ScCC
Bohemian FC 
0-0
 Sutton United
1130  
Fixtures load time: 69.12