Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 16th October 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
3-0
 Aylesbury United
205
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
1-3
 Barton Rovers
84  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
P-P
 North Leigh
   
ELSPC
Barwell 
2-1
 Banbury United
157  
ELSPC
Leiston 
1-5
 King's Lynn Town
303  
ELSPC
Needham Market 
1-0
 Lowestoft Town
360    
ELSPC
Redditch United 
2-1
 Rushall Olympic
215  
ELSPC
Royston Town 
5-0
 St. Neots Town
243  
ELSPC
St Ives Town 
0-1
 Biggleswade Town
267  
ELSPC
Tamworth 
0-0
 Kettering Town
587  
ELSPS
Beaconsfield Town 
7-0
 Chesham United
194  
ELSPS
Dorchester Town 
1-2
 Taunton Town
334  
ELSPS
Gosport Borough 
3-2
 Poole Town
268  
ELSPS
Salisbury 
2-0
 Merthyr Town
548  
ELSPS
Swindon Supermarine 
4-2
 Farnborough
209  
ELSPS
Tiverton Town 
1-2
 Weymouth
378  
ELSPS
Walton Casuals 
3-1
 Staines Town
192    
ELSPS
Wimborne Town 
3-2
 Frome Town
314  
ELS1S
Cirencester Town 
4-2
 Winchester City
108  
The FA Trophy
North Leigh 
1-5
 AFC Totton
156    
The FA Trophy
Thame United 
1-0
 Larkhall Athletic
59  
SLC
Alvechurch 
2-4
 Stratford Town
108    
WiSC
Chippenham Park 
0-2
 Highworth Town
47    
ASC
Fleet Town 
1-0
 Badshot Lea
67  
LRCC
Harborough Town 
2-9
 Coalville Town
83    
SLC
Metropolitan Police 
1-0
 Hendon
59  
SLC
Street 
1-2
 Bideford
98  
SLC
Thatcham Town 
0-0
 Hartley Wintney
138    
HSC
Welwyn Garden City 
1-2
 Bishop's Stortford
114  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
2-1
 London Tigers
78  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-3
 Langford
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
2-1
 Wodson Park
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
5-2
 Amersham Town
88    
Premier Division Cup
Leighton Town 
1-1
 Baldock Town
103  
DOC
Hillingdon Borough 
3-1
 Buckingham Town
20    
The FA Vase
FC Clacton 
3-2
 Buckingham Athletic
83    
The FA Vase
Histon 
2-0
 Colney Heath
129    
HSC
Harpenden Town 
0-3
 St. Margaretsbury
37    
HSC
Leverstock Green 
2-1
 Oxhey Jets
54  
HSC
London Colney 
0-3
 Berkhamsted
20  
MSC
Edgware Town 
2-5
 Hayes & Yeading United
59  
MSC
North Greenford United 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
48  
MSCC
Cockfosters 
4-1
 Broadfields United
55  
BLPD
AFC Hornchurch 
1-5
 Lewes
187    
BLPD
Bognor Regis Town 
2-4
 Folkestone Invicta
508    
BLPD
Burgess Hill Town 
0-1
 Wingate & Finchley
265    
BLPD
Enfield Town 
0-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
311    
BLSC
Chipstead 
5-0
 Egham Town
68    
The FA Trophy
AFC Mansfield 
2-1
 Soham Town Rangers
103    
The FA Trophy
Ramsgate 
1-0
 Phoenix Sports
180    
The FA Trophy
Westfield 
2-3
 Ashford Town (Mx)
93    
HSC
Potters Bar Town 
0-1
 Watford
103    
LSC
Corinthian Casuals 
19:45
 Croydon
 
SRC
Camberley Town 
0-5
 Kingstonian
   
GSCC
Yate Town 
1-2
 Forest Green Rovers
162    
Fixtures load time: 26.14