Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 20th October 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
168
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
1-0
 Peterborough Sports
101  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
88  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
5-1
 Bromsgrove Sporting
372  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
3-3
 Corby Town
127  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
North Leigh 
2-4
 Cambridge City
119  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-1
 Berkhamsted
139  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Thame United 
1-3
 Kempston Rovers
94  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
2-1
 Kidlington
94  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Yaxley 
4-3
 Didcot Town
75  
ELS1S
Bideford 
4-0
 Cirencester Town
216  
ELS1S
Blackfield & Langley 
3-2
 Melksham Town
80    
ELS1S
Cinderford Town 
4-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
141    
ELS1S
Larkhall Athletic 
1-0
 AFC Totton
122    
ELS1S
Mangotsfield United 
0-4
 Moneyfields
102  
ELS1S
Paulton Rovers 
1-4
 Barnstaple Town
359    
ELS1S
Slimbridge 
1-3
 Fleet Town
75  
ELS1S
Thatcham Town 
0-1
 Street
188    
ELS1S
Yate Town 
3-0
 Highworth Town
152    
ELSPC
Banbury United 
0-1
 Royston Town
421  
ELSPC
Bedworth United 
0-2
 Alvechurch
217    
ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
3-0
 Coalville Town
172    
ELSPC
Halesowen Town 
1-1
 Needham Market
502    
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
816  
ELSPC
Lowestoft Town 
0-0
 Barwell
355    
ELSPC
Rushall Olympic 
4-1
 St Ives Town
202  
ELSPC
Stratford Town 
3-2
 Leiston
227  
ELSPS
Chesham United 
1-1
 Tiverton Town
271  
ELSPS
Farnborough 
0-3
 Salisbury
416  
ELSPS
Frome Town 
2-0
 Gosport Borough
236  
ELSPS
Harrow Borough 
4-1
 Dorchester Town
132  
ELSPS
Hartley Wintney 
0-0
 Kings Langley
242  
ELSPS
Hendon 
3-2
 Wimborne Town
215  
ELSPS
Merthyr Town 
0-1
 Beaconsfield Town
360  
ELSPS
Staines Town 
0-3
 Basingstoke Town
   
ELSPS
Weymouth 
3-2
 Walton Casuals
808  
The FA Cup
Aldershot Town 
2-0
 Kettering Town
1634  
The FA Cup
Alfreton Town 
4-0
 St. Neots Town
645  
The FA Cup
Billericay Town 
2-2
 Taunton Town
976  
The FA Cup
Guiseley 
3-1
 Stourbridge
633  
The FA Cup
Haringey Borough 
2-1
 Poole Town
402  
The FA Cup
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Leatherhead
1278  
The FA Cup
Metropolitan Police 
1-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
335  
The FA Cup
Torquay United 
4-1
 Winchester City
2202  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-0
 North Greenford United
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-4
 Potton United
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-2
 Leighton Town
82    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
1-5
 Biggleswade FC
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
2-1
 Baldock Town
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
0-1
 Oxhey Jets
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-3
 London Tigers
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-2
 Biggleswade United
102    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-0
 Edgware Town
88  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-3
 London Colney
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-6
 Hillingdon Borough
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
4-0
 London Lions
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
3-2
 Bedford
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
2-2
 Buckingham Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
3-1
 Buckingham Athletic
100    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-4
 Langford
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
2-4
 Winslow United
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
0-6
 Codicote
73    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-2
 Park View
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
2-1
 Bovingdon
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
5-0
 Tring Corinthians
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-1
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
5-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
4-2
 Totternhoe
50    
DTC
Unite MK 
0-2
 MK Gallacticos
15  
ART
Mursley United 
2-2
 Sandridge Rovers
30    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 8-9 on penalties. 
NLS
Dartford 
2-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
222    
NLS
East Thurrock United 
2-1
 Hungerford Town
222    
BLPD
AFC Hornchurch 
0-2
 Tonbridge Angels
   
BLPD
Bishop's Stortford 
3-0
 Corinthian Casuals
331    
BLPD
Bognor Regis Town 
0-0
 Margate
551    
BLPD
Carshalton Athletic 
1-0
 Potters Bar Town
342    
BLPD
Dorking Wanderers 
3-0
 Wingate & Finchley
429    
BLPD
Enfield Town 
6-0
 Whitehawk
403    
BLPD
Kingstonian 
7-0
 Harlow Town
275    
BLPD
Lewes 
2-0
 Folkestone Invicta
708    
BLN
AFC Sudbury 
1-1
 Barking
207    
BLN
Bowers & Pitsea 
0-0
 Maldon & Tiptree
87    
BLN
Bury Town 
3-0
 Mildenhall Town
432    
BLN
Coggeshall Town 
3-3
 Canvey Island
148    
BLN
Dereham Town 
1-0
 Romford
156    
BLN
Great Wakering Rovers 
2-1
 Witham Town
104    
BLN
Heybridge Swifts 
3-1
 Brentwood Town
238    
BLN
Soham Town Rangers 
1-2
 Grays Athletic
   
BLN
Tilbury 
2-2
 Felixstowe & Walton United
102    
BLSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
3-0
 Westfield
85    
BLSC
Bedfont Sports 
1-1
 Molesey
63    
BLSC
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-0
 FC Romania
57    
BLSC
Cheshunt 
0-0
 Marlow
164    
BLSC
Chipstead 
2-0
 Waltham Abbey
95    
BLSC
Egham Town 
3-4
 Tooting & Mitcham United
87    
BLSC
Hanwell Town 
3-0
 Ware
81    
BLSC
Hertford Town 
0-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
BLSC
Northwood 
2-2
 South Park
122    
BLSC
Uxbridge 
3-2
 Bracknell Town
99    
BLSE
Faversham Town 
2-4
 Haywards Heath Town
163    
BLSE
Greenwich Borough 
1-2
 Ramsgate
54    
BLSE
Herne Bay 
1-2
 Cray Wanderers
260    
BLSE
Horsham 
3-1
 East Grinstead Town
146    
BLSE
Sevenoaks Town 
1-0
 Ashford United
145    
BLSE
Sittingbourne 
1-1
 Phoenix Sports
155    
BLSE
Three Bridges 
2-3
 Hythe Town
71    
BLSE
VCD Athletic 
3-1
 Whitstable Town
120    
The FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United 
4-0
 Worthing
1011  
BLSE
Guernsey 
15:00
 Hastings United
 
The FA Cup
Warrington Town 
2-2
 FC Halifax Town
949  
The FA Cup
Chorley 
3-2
 Barrow AFC
1734  
The FA Cup
Hartlepool United 
1-0
 Kidsgrove Athletic
2703  
The FA Cup
AFC Fylde 
1-3
 Chesterfield
1092  
The FA Cup
Harrogate Town 
0-0
 Wrexham
1540  
The FA Cup
Dunston UTS 
0-4
 Gateshead
2500  
The FA Cup
Marine 
1-2
 Salford City
1709  
The FA Cup
Witton Albion 
0-2
 Solihull Moors
681  
The FA Cup
Woking 
1-0
 Welling United
1281  
The FA Cup
Chippenham Town 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
706  
The FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough 
1-2
 Slough Town
802  
The FA Cup
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Oxford City
762  
The FA Cup
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-0
 Bath City
1053  
The FA Cup
Boreham Wood 
2-2
 Dagenham & Redbridge
408  
The FA Cup
Gloucester City 
0-1
 Bromley
621  
The FA Cup
Eastleigh 
0-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
740  
The FA Cup
Wealdstone 
1-2
 Sutton United
1082  
The FA Cup
Maidstone United 
2-0
 Leyton Orient
1906  
The FA Cup
Barnet 
4-2
 Braintree Town
1057  
The FA Cup
Concord Rangers 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
446  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
0-5
 Broadfields United
30    
Fixtures load time: 63.64