Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 23rd October 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Didcot Town 
3-4
 Berkhamsted
99  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-1
 Kempston Rovers
85  
ELSPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-1
 Coalville Town
407  
ELSPC
Lowestoft Town 
1-2
 St. Neots Town
238  
ELSPC
St Ives Town 
0-2
 Leiston
111  
ELSPS
Salisbury 
3-1
 Tiverton Town
624  
ELSPS
Swindon Supermarine 
3-2
 Wimborne Town
252  
ELS1S
AFC Totton 
1-1
 Winchester City
362    
ELS1S
Blackfield & Langley 
1-2
 Moneyfields
95    
GSCC
Cirencester Town 
2-3
 Gloucester City
91  
ASC
Fleet Spurs 
1-4
 Hartley Wintney
67    
HCC
Kings Langley 
1-2
 Cheshunt
72  
BedsSC
Leighton Town 
2-3
 Barton Rovers
93    
BedsSC
Stotfold 
1-3
 Biggleswade Town
110    
LSC
Metropolitan Police 
2-0
 Woodford Town
36    
BirmSC
Redditch United 
2-0
 Rugby Town
99    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
P-P
 London Colney
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-1
 Hadley
120  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
3-1
 Buckingham Town
49    
BedsSC
Biggleswade United 
2-1
 Biggleswade FC
213    
LSC
Wingate & Finchley 
6-1
 Cockfosters
74  
MSC
Wembley 
1-0
 Enfield 1893
34    
NBCC
Langford 
1-2
 Potton United
70  
ESC
Chelmsford City 
3-1
 Tilbury
254  
ESC
Colchester United 
0-2
 Romford
   
BLPD
Burgess Hill Town 
0-0
 Dorking Wanderers
321    
BLPD
Corinthian Casuals 
3-1
 Haringey Borough
203    
BLPD
Folkestone Invicta 
2-3
 Carshalton Athletic
352    
BLPD
Harlow Town 
0-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
133    
BLPD
Margate 
P-P
 AFC Hornchurch
   
BLPD
Potters Bar Town 
4-2
 Bishop's Stortford
256    
BLPD
Tonbridge Angels 
1-2
 Enfield Town
490    
BLPD
Whitehawk 
0-1
 Lewes
612    
BLN
Maldon & Tiptree 
0-4
 AFC Sudbury
108    
BLSC
Bracknell Town 
7-1
 Egham Town
227  
BLSC
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-2
 Hanwell Town
62  
ILC
Felixstowe & Walton United 
3-1
 Northwood
165  
ILC
Hythe Town 
2-1
 Bognor Regis Town
168    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Ascot United 
0-3
 Marlow
79    
ESC
Coggeshall Town 
19:45
 Barking
 
ESC
Great Wakering Rovers 
4-3
 Aveley
86    
ESC
Hullbridge Sports 
4-2
 Witham Town
86    
SRC
Whyteleafe 
1-0
 Westfield
54    
BedsSC
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Dunstable Town
204  
BirmSC
Boldmere St. Michaels 
1-4
 Bedworth United
68    
BirmSC
Tamworth 
2-0
 AFC Wulfrunians
191  
The FA Cup
Maidenhead United 
1-0
 Chippenham Town
738  
The FA Cup
Oxford City 
5-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
405  
The FA Cup
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-1
 Boreham Wood
792  
The FA Cup
FC Halifax Town 
2-0
 Warrington Town
844  
The FA Cup
Wrexham 
2-0
 Harrogate Town
2515  
Fixtures load time: 40.02