Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 27th October 2018

ELS1S
Moneyfields 
1-0
 Evesham United
90    
ELS1S
Winchester City 
1-1
 Highworth Town
123    
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
2-3
 Peterborough Sports
89  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Corby Town 
5-2
 Aylesbury FC
363  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
3-0
 North Leigh
91    
The FA Trophy
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-1
 St Ives Town
386  
The FA Trophy
Alvechurch 
1-1
 Stratford Town
199    
The FA Trophy
Aveley 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
121    
The FA Trophy
Barwell 
1-1
 Coalville Town
172    
The FA Trophy
Basingstoke Town 
4-2
 Wimborne Town
272  
The FA Trophy
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Harrow Borough
152  
The FA Trophy
Buxton 
3-3
 King's Lynn Town
285  
The FA Trophy
Cambridge City 
1-2
 Basford United
164  
The FA Trophy
Carlton Town 
1-0
 Bedworth United
73    
The FA Trophy
Chipstead 
2-1
 Berkhamsted
64  
The FA Trophy
Cinderford Town 
2-2
 Street
104    
The FA Trophy
Didcot Town 
1-1
 Mangotsfield United
121  
The FA Trophy
Farnborough 
2-3
 Merthyr Town
203  
The FA Trophy
Fleet Town 
0-3
 Salisbury
267  
The FA Trophy
Gainsborough Trinity 
0-0
 Tamworth
313  
The FA Trophy
Gosport Borough 
1-2
 AFC Totton
191    
The FA Trophy
Grantham Town 
0-4
 Halesowen Town
159    
The FA Trophy
Haringey Borough 
1-1
 Chesham United
203  
The FA Trophy
Hartley Wintney 
1-1
 Tiverton Town
162  
The FA Trophy
Hendon 
2-1
 Staines Town
169  
The FA Trophy
Hitchin Town 
0-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
317  
The FA Trophy
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Beaconsfield Town
102  
The FA Trophy
Kettering Town 
2-0
 Stourbridge
409  
The FA Trophy
Kidsgrove Athletic 
P-P
 Yaxley
   
The FA Trophy
Kings Langley 
0-2
 Needham Market
122  
The FA Trophy
Kingstonian 
1-1
 Bedford Town
257  
The FA Trophy
Lowestoft Town 
0-1
 Enfield Town
289    
The FA Trophy
Maldon & Tiptree 
0-3
 Royston Town
88  
The FA Trophy
Metropolitan Police 
2-2
 Carshalton Athletic
129    
The FA Trophy
Mickleover Sports 
1-0
 Redditch United
157    
The FA Trophy
Molesey 
0-1
 Walton Casuals
154    
The FA Trophy
Poole Town 
2-1
 Frome Town
271  
The FA Trophy
St. Neots Town 
1-0
 Matlock Town
249  
The FA Trophy
Stafford Rangers 
2-1
 Rushall Olympic
371    
The FA Trophy
Swindon Supermarine 
1-1
 Banbury United
215  
The FA Trophy
Taunton Town 
1-3
 Weymouth
513  
The FA Trophy
Thame United 
4-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
83  
The FA Trophy
Thatcham Town 
1-2
 Melksham Town
286    
The FA Trophy
VCD Athletic 
1-3
 Leiston
98  
The FA Trophy
Yate Town 
1-1
 Dorchester Town
175  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-2
 Edgware Town
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-1
 Colney Heath
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
5-3
 Stotfold
107    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-1
 Crawley Green
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
0-2
 Biggleswade FC
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-4
 Tring Athletic
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
1-4
 Hadley
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-1
 Wembley
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
4-0
 Arlesey Town
111  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
3-1
 Brimsdown
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
4-1
 Hatfield Town
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Town 
4-1
 Amersham Town
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
3-2
 Wodson Park
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
3-3
 Ampthill Town
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
0-3
 Harefield United
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-0
 Rayners Lane
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
3-0
 Risborough Rangers
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
7-1
 Enfield Borough
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
3-1
 Aston Clinton
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
3-2
 Sarratt
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-0
 Clean Slate
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
4-1
 Unite MK
13  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-1
 MK Gallacticos
53    
Challenge Trophy
Bovingdon 
2-2
 London Lions
86    
Challenge Trophy
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-5
 Baldock Town
50  
ART
PFC Victoria 
5-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
61    
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-2
 Barnet
1135    
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-1
 Bromley
629    
NL
Braintree Town 
2-1
 Dover Athletic
575    
NL
Chesterfield 
1-1
 Wrexham
5662    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
2-1
 Harrogate Town
1446    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-1
 Eastleigh
1343    
NL
Gateshead 
3-0
 Aldershot Town
703    
NL
Hartlepool United 
2-3
 Sutton United
2788    
NL
Leyton Orient 
4-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
5043    
NL
Maidenhead United 
0-6
 AFC Fylde
1372    
NL
Maidstone United 
1-3
 Solihull Moors
2106    
NL
Salford City 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
2498    
NLS
Billericay Town 
1-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
1384  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
2-0
 East Thurrock United
502  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
3-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
481    
NLS
Hungerford Town 
2-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
227    
NLS
Oxford City 
1-3
 Chelmsford City
302  
NLS
St. Albans City 
3-2
 Slough Town
779  
NLS
Truro City 
3-1
 Dartford
87  
NLS
Wealdstone 
0-3
 Torquay United
1241  
NLS
Welling United 
3-1
 Gloucester City
600  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Concord Rangers
489  
NLS
Woking 
1-3
 Bath City
1562  
BLN
Bowers & Pitsea 
2-0
 Romford
128    
BLN
Bury Town 
3-0
 Tilbury
287    
BLN
Coggeshall Town 
4-0
 Grays Athletic
154    
BLN
Great Wakering Rovers 
0-3
 Barking
111    
BLN
Heybridge Swifts 
4-2
 Felixstowe & Walton United
234    
BLSC
Bedfont Sports 
0-1
 Marlow
52    
BLSC
Egham Town 
0-1
 Waltham Abbey
63  
BLSC
Hanwell Town 
1-2
 Tooting & Mitcham United
127  
BLSE
Guernsey 
3-1
 Haywards Heath Town
628    
BLSE
Herne Bay 
P-P
 Thamesmead Town
   
The FA Trophy
AFC Hornchurch 
6-0
 Ramsgate
162    
The FA Trophy
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-2
 Lewes
101    
The FA Trophy
Bracknell Town 
2-2
 Bognor Regis Town
339    
The FA Trophy
Brentwood Town 
3-1
 Whitstable Town
147    
The FA Trophy
Burgess Hill Town 
1-1
 Worthing
459    
The FA Trophy
Canvey Island 
0-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
183    
The FA Trophy
Dorking Wanderers 
2-1
 Sevenoaks Town
259    
The FA Trophy
Folkestone Invicta 
5-1
 Leatherhead
281    
The FA Trophy
Herne Bay 
2-1
 Witham Town
210    
The FA Trophy
Horsham 
3-0
 Corinthian Casuals
137    
The FA Trophy
Hythe Town 
1-2
 Bishop's Stortford
242    
The FA Trophy
Margate 
1-2
 Potters Bar Town
154    
The FA Trophy
Merstham 
2-0
 East Grinstead Town
121    
The FA Trophy
Mildenhall Town 
2-4
 Greenwich Borough
147    
The FA Trophy
Sittingbourne 
1-2
 Wingate & Finchley
155    
The FA Trophy
Tonbridge Angels 
2-1
 Whyteleafe
380    
The FA Trophy
Whitehawk 
2-3
 Harlow Town
161    
Fixtures load time: 65.76