Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 10th November 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
1-2
 Aylesbury United
158
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Didcot Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Berkhamsted
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Cambridge City 
1-0
 Kempston Rovers
203  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
2-0
 Kidlington
139  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
North Leigh 
1-5
 Bromsgrove Sporting
177  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Peterborough Sports 
2-1
 Corby Town
335  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-0
 Barton Rovers
131    
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Thame United 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Yaxley 
P-P
 Welwyn Garden City
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-3
 Berkhamsted
103  
ELS1S
Bideford 
0-0
 Mangotsfield United
210  
ELS1S
Evesham United 
0-2
 Cirencester Town
268  
ELS1S
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Winchester City
   
ELS1S
Highworth Town 
0-1
 Cinderford Town
137    
ELS1S
Larkhall Athletic 
0-2
 Blackfield & Langley
102    
ELS1S
Slimbridge 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
105  
ELS1S
Thatcham Town 
0-2
 Moneyfields
118  
ELS1S
Yate Town 
1-2
 Barnstaple Town
230    
ELSPC
Bedworth United 
0-2
 Redditch United
139    
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
2-0
 St Ives Town
714  
ELSPC
Rushall Olympic 
1-2
 Alvechurch
226  
ELSPS
Farnborough 
0-1
 Kings Langley
246  
ELSPS
Staines Town 
2-1
 Swindon Supermarine
168  
ELSPS
Taunton Town 
4-2
 Wimborne Town
489  
The FA Cup
Metropolitan Police 
0-2
 Newport County
1137    
The FA Trophy
Aveley 
1-2
 Beaconsfield Town
147  
The FA Trophy
Banbury United 
0-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
387  
The FA Trophy
Basingstoke Town 
2-1
 Enfield Town
310    
The FA Trophy
Brentwood Town 
2-2
 Poole Town
159  
The FA Trophy
Chipstead 
2-2
 Bedford Town
98  
The FA Trophy
Dorchester Town 
3-1
 AFC Totton
285  
The FA Trophy
Folkestone Invicta 
3-0
 Didcot Town
275  
The FA Trophy
Halesowen Town 
3-2
 Prescot Cables
408    
The FA Trophy
Hendon 
1-2
 Biggleswade Town
223  
The FA Trophy
Herne Bay 
0-1
 Needham Market
206  
The FA Trophy
Leiston 
2-1
 Melksham Town
172  
The FA Trophy
Lewes 
2-0
 Merthyr Town
475    
The FA Trophy
Marske United 
2-0
 Tamworth
290  
The FA Trophy
Royston Town 
5-2
 Thame United
170  
The FA Trophy
Salisbury 
2-0
 Merstham
422  
The FA Trophy
St. Neots Town 
0-1
 Barwell
216  
The FA Trophy
Stamford 
1-0
 Kettering Town
566  
The FA Trophy
Stratford Town 
1-1
 Mickleover Sports
183    
The FA Trophy
Tiverton Town 
2-3
 Wingate & Finchley
162  
The FA Trophy
Walton Casuals 
2-0
 Bognor Regis Town
197    
The FA Trophy
Weymouth 
2-2
 Street
629  
The FA Trophy
Witton Albion 
2-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
300  
The FA Trophy
Worthing 
1-0
 Chesham United
802  
The FA Trophy
Yaxley 
2-0
 Wisbech Town
186    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
3-4
 London Colney
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
5-5
 Crawley Green
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
2-4
 Biggleswade United
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
0-0
 Edgware Town
102    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-1
 Wembley
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
P-P
 Biggleswade FC
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
0-2
 Hadley
83  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-5
 Arlesey Town
142    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-0
 Colney Heath
153  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
0-2
 Buckingham Town
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
0-5
 Buckingham Athletic
5    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
2-3
 FC Broxbourne Borough
16    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
P-P
 Harefield United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-1
 Codicote
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
4-3
 Bedford
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
5-2
 Enfield Borough
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
4-0
 Risborough Rangers
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-0
 Hillingdon Borough
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
3-1
 Clean Slate
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
2-1
 Mursley United
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
P-P
 Totternhoe
   
DTC
MK Gallacticos 
7-0
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
10    
ART
Old Bradwell United 
5-0
 Evergreen
38  
ART
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-4
 Chipperfield Corinthians
10    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Didcot Town Res 
1-5
 Aston Clinton
34    
HCT
Wodson Park 
2-2
 Belstone
11    
BLPD
Burgess Hill Town 
0-1
 Kingstonian
358    
BLPD
Leatherhead 
0-1
 Margate
314    
BLN
AFC Sudbury 
0-0
 Basildon United
287    
BLN
Bowers & Pitsea 
3-0
 Mildenhall Town
111    
BLN
Coggeshall Town 
1-0
 Barking
112    
BLN
Dereham Town 
2-3
 Maldon & Tiptree
143    
BLN
Felixstowe & Walton United 
1-2
 Grays Athletic
310    
BLN
Heybridge Swifts 
2-1
 Canvey Island
357    
BLN
Soham Town Rangers 
3-0
 Witham Town
151    
BLN
Tilbury 
1-2
 Bury Town
110    
BLSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-1
 Waltham Abbey
   
BLSC
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-2
 Bracknell Town
87    
BLSC
Egham Town 
0-0
 Marlow
61    
BLSC
FC Romania 
3-0
 South Park
48    
BLSC
Hanwell Town 
3-1
 Cheshunt
103    
BLSC
Hertford Town 
1-4
 Molesey
   
BLSC
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-1
 Ware
315    
BLSE
East Grinstead Town 
1-2
 Ashford United
144    
BLSE
Ramsgate 
1-1
 Hythe Town
229    
BLSE
Sevenoaks Town 
1-2
 Phoenix Sports
128    
BLSE
Sittingbourne 
1-2
 Whitstable Town
198    
BLSE
VCD Athletic 
5-2
 Faversham Town
102    
BLSE
Whyteleafe 
2-3
 Haywards Heath Town
130    
The FA Trophy
Brightlingsea Regent 
2-1
 AFC Hornchurch
181    
The FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic 
3-1
 Harlow Town
   
The FA Trophy
Dorking Wanderers 
1-0
 Tonbridge Angels
330    
The FA Trophy
Greenwich Borough 
1-0
 Bishop's Stortford
104    
The FA Trophy
Horsham 
1-0
 Potters Bar Town
147    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
3-1
 Hungerford Town
447    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-1
 Gloucester City
456  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-3
 Chippenham Town
584  
NLS
Wealdstone 
3-3
 Bath City
901  
The FA Cup
Maidstone United 
2-1
 Macclesfield Town
2169  
The FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United 
0-0
 Cheltenham Town
1624  
The FA Cup
Torquay United 
0-1
 Woking
2419  
The FA Cup
Aldershot Town 
1-1
 Bradford City
2455  
The FA Cup
Southport 
2-0
 Boreham Wood
1460  
The FA Cup
Chesterfield 
1-1
 Billericay Town
2952  
The FA Cup
Bury 
5-0
 Dover Athletic
2355  
The FA Cup
Gillingham 
0-0
 Hartlepool United
2224  
The FA Cup
Tranmere Rovers 
3-3
 Oxford City
4206  
The FA Cup
Rochdale 
2-1
 Gateshead
2415  
The FA Cup
Sutton United 
0-0
 Slough Town
1830  
The FA Cup
Morecambe 
0-0
 FC Halifax Town
1736  
The FA Cup
Maidenhead United 
0-4
 Portsmouth
3205  
The FA Cup
Bromley 
1-3
 Peterborough United
3107  
Fixtures load time: 72.27