Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 13th November 2018

The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Shrivenham 
0-6
 Aylesbury United
38
ELSPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-1
 Hitchin Town
366  
ELSPC
Redditch United 
0-4
 Stourbridge
432  
ELSPS
Hendon 
5-1
 Staines Town
188  
ELS1S
Cirencester Town 
3-3
 Slimbridge
125  
ELS1S
Winchester City 
1-2
 Evesham United
136    
The FA Trophy
Bedford Town 
2-0
 Chipstead
182  
The FA Trophy
Mickleover Sports 
0-1
 Stratford Town
157    
The FA Trophy
Poole Town 
4-1
 Brentwood Town
276  
The FA Trophy
Street 
0-1
 Weymouth
376  
The FA Trophy
Yaxley 
2-2
 Ramsbottom United
85    
SMC
Berkhamsted 
2-1
 Bovingdon
75  
SPC
Cheddar 
1-3
 Frome Town
57    
WiSC
Devizes Town 
0-1
 Melksham Town
   
HaRC
Fleet Town 
1-0
 Romsey Town
55  
HaRC
Sholing 
1-0
 AFC Totton
202    
SuPC
Leiston 
6-1
 Haverhill Rovers
98  
SuPC
Lowestoft Town 
1-1
 Needham Market
219    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Hungerford Town 
2-0
 Beaconsfield Town
79  
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup
Metropolitan Police 
1-5
 Hartley Wintney
47    
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup
Welwyn Garden City 
8-0
 Kempston Rovers
65  
CIC
Soham Town Rangers 
2-1
 Cambridge City
152  
 Sub details missing
BirmSC
Tamworth 
0-0
 Halesowen Town
233  
LSC
Tooting & Mitcham United 
2-5
 Harrow Borough
102  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
3-0
 Eastbourne Borough
262    
NLS
Dartford 
3-2
 Oxford City
766  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-1
 Wealdstone
703  
NLS
Torquay United 
4-1
 St. Albans City
1589  
BLPD
Bognor Regis Town 
0-1
 Corinthian Casuals
402    
BLPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
0-1
 Wingate & Finchley
112    
BLPD
Enfield Town 
1-4
 Worthing
333    
BLSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-1
 FC Romania
83    
BLSE
Greenwich Borough 
0-3
 Ashford United
128    
BLSE
Hastings United 
5-0
 Herne Bay
360    
ILC
Folkestone Invicta 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
ILC
Whitstable Town 
4-3
 Cheshunt
91    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-6
 Slough Town
229  
 At Slough Town FC
SuPC
Felixstowe & Walton United 
5-1
 Woodbridge Town
221    
SuPC
Hadleigh United 
3-1
 Bury Town
109    
SuPC
Stowmarket Town 
3-1
 AFC Sudbury
266    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
0-1
 Hadley
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-1
 Stotfold
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
2-5
 Winslow United
56    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
4-2
 Buckingham Town
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
2-0
 Wodson Park
40    
Challenge Trophy
Buckingham Athletic 
3-1
 Unite MK
28  
Challenge Trophy
Biggleswade FC 
2-3
 MK Gallacticos
63    
Premier Division Cup
Cockfosters 
0-2
 Tring Athletic
54  
DOC
FC Broxbourne Borough 
0-1
 Broadfields United
50    
The FA Vase
Enfield 1893 
1-4
 Leverstock Green
66  
BST
Bedford 
1-2
 Totternhoe
   
SPC
Welton Rovers 
1-3
 Bath City
275  
WiSC
Calne Town 
0-2
 Chippenham Town
200  
MaPC
Salford City 
0-2
 Curzon Ashton
352  
Fixtures load time: 28.23